Avid Disc Brake Pad Standard Set, Metal

Manufacturer: Avid
Avid Disc Brake Pad Standard Set, Metal
from £11.99to £25.916 offersManufacturer: Avid
• Disc brake pads for all Juicys & BB7
• Available in 3 versions: Sintered metal, Organic, Organic/Aluminum coated
• Package: 1 set (2 pcs.)
• Material: Metal
• Standard size
• Compatible with Avid Juicy, Ball Bearing 7, and Komfy
• Easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Avid Disc Brake Pad Standard Set, Metal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Road Disc Brake Pads - Juicy BB7 AV692077
£11.99
£15.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
SRAM Avid Juicy Disc Brake Pad Set For BB7 Juicy 3 / 5 / 7 - 11.5369.207.700
£12.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Sintered Disc Brake Pads for Avid Juicy / BB7 AV692077
£14.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Avid Juicy 7 5 3 Bike Disc Brake Pads BB7 Ultimate Pad Sinterd Steel Plated AV692077
£19.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.89 / Unit
SRAM Bicycle Avid SRAM Bicycle Brake Pads Standard For All Juicys & BB7 - 1 Set AV692077
£25.91
Shipping: Free
SRAM Bicycle Avid SRAM Bicycle Brake Pads Standard For All Juicys & BB7 - 1 Set AV692077
£25.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Disc brake pads for all Juicys & BB7
Available in 3 versions: Sintered metal, Organic, Organic/Aluminum coated
Package: 1 set (2 pcs.)
Material: Metal
Standard size
Compatible with Avid Juicy, Ball Bearing 7, and Komfy
Easy installation

Price History

1M
Avid Disc Brake Pad Standard Set, Metal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel