Avid Brake Lever Pair FR-5, Pair (2 pcs), Silver/Black

Price History
• Compact length for two-handed operation
• Fixed gear ratio for consistent cable pull
• Oneor two-finger operation possible
• Grip width adjustment for individual hand sizes
• Suitable for mechanical disc brakes and linear-pull cantilever brakes
• Weight: approx. 155g (pair)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avid Brake Lever Pair FR-5, Pair (2 pcs), Silver/Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Avid FR-5 08 Brake Levers - 1 Pair AV150010
prodImage
£16.81
Shipping: Free
Avid 00.5215.001.000 FR-5 08 Bicycle Brake Lever Set, Silver/Black, One Pair ZF-AV150010
prodImage
£18.43
Shipping: Free
Avid 00.5215.001.000 FR-5 08 Bicycle Brake Lever Set, Silver/Black, One Pair ZF-AV150010
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Avid FR-5 - Mountain Bike / MTB Brake Levers - Silver / Black
prodImage
£19.00
£22.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Compact length for two-handed operation
Fixed gear ratio for consistent cable pull
Oneor two-finger operation possible
Grip width adjustment for individual hand sizes
Suitable for mechanical disc brakes and linear-pull cantilever brakes
Weight: approx. 155g (pair)

Price History

1M 3M
Avid Brake Lever Pair FR-5, Pair (2 pcs), Silver/Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ABB Stotz S&J Busbar PS 3/60
£14.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extraction kit for power tools
£19.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Battery Replacement Cassette 47
£20.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£16.81
Shipping: Free
Laxzo.
prodImage
£18.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
highonbikes
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel