Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo Light 200 ml

Price History
• Shampoo
• Effect: Reduces hair loss by 77%, increases hair fullness by 11%
• Part of the Invati Ultra Advanced 4-Step System
• Exfoliating formula for curly hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo Light 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Aveda - Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Light Shampoo (200ml) OPC-PFPBCG6-NEW
Description Introducingthe AvedaInvatiUltraAdvancedExfoliatingLightShampoo...
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Aveda Womens Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo Light 200ml - One Size 019aa1d7-3321-751b-9974-1d7b7dd2963f
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo Light gently exfoliates the scalp with wintergreen-derived salicylic acid to remove oil and environmental residues that can clog pores. Designed to create an optimal scalp environment for thinning hair, it helps support the foundation for thicker, healthier-looking hair. The formula delivers a calming Pure-Fume aroma of lavender, clary sage, Australian sandalwood and vanilla. Vegan-friendly and cruelty-free. Directions: Apply to the hair after using shampoo, massage and rinse thoroughly.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.75
£27.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
AVEDA Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo For Thinning Hair - Light. 200ml VCT6010000
AVEDA Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo For Thinning Hair - Light. 200ml, Baby > Baby Bathing/Grooming > Skin Care
prodImage
£24.99
£28.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo Light | Step 1 of 4 | Reduces H VCT6010000
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo Light | Step 1 of 4 | Reduces H, Baby > Baby Bathing/Grooming > Skin Care
prodImage
£34.24
Shipping: Free
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Shampoo Light exfoliating 200 ml — Shampoo b472e884-4131-48cd-83c6-dbb31aeabddf
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced™ Shampoo Light gentle cleansing exfoliating scrub-effect — Unisex Facial Skincare Light aromatic shampoo, a gentle exfoliant with a scrub effect. Deep cleansing. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Unisex users seeking a light exfoliating shampoo with a scrub effect.
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Shampoo
Effect: Reduces hair loss by 77%, increases hair fullness by 11%
Part of the Invati Ultra Advanced 4-Step System
Exfoliating formula for curly hair

Price History

1M 3M
Aveda Invati Ultra Advanced Exfoliating Shampoo Light 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: £2.99
best-102
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.65
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£34.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel