Audio Innovate Innofader Pro2

Manufacturer: Audio Innovate
Audio Innovate Innofader Pro2
from £139.99to £140.633 offersManufacturer: Audio Innovate
• No special adapters needed anymore
• Precise cut-in position for enhanced scratching control
• Fits more mixers than before
• Compatible with DJM-800/900, Rane TTM, Stanton, Allen & Heath, Vestax
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Innovate Innofader Pro2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Audio Innovate innoFADER PRO 2 Crossfader upgrade cross fader DJ Scratch IF-PRO 2
New Audio Innovate innoFADER PRO 2 Crossfader upgrade cross fader DJ Scratch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Other Parts
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Audio Innovate innoFADER Pro 2 Cross Fader Universal Fit IFM-MINI-PLUS
Audio Innovate innoFADER Pro 2 Cross Fader Universal Fit, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Other Parts
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio Innovate InnoFader Pro 2 Crossfader IF-PRO2
Audio Innovate InnoFader Pro 2 Crossfader, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Other Parts
prodImage
£140.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
No special adapters needed anymore
Precise cut-in position for enhanced scratching control
Fits more mixers than before
Compatible with DJM-800/900, Rane TTM, Stanton, Allen & Heath, Vestax
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Innovate Innofader Pro2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Showtec NET-2/3 Pocket
£173.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Data Stream 4
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite Tripod Mount with Motor (50301020)
£117.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ WiFly EXR Battery
£163.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite DMX Splitter 4
£106.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel