Atlus Persona 5 PS3

Manufacturer: Atlus
from £33.72to £36.965 offersManufacturer: Atlus
• PS3 game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• JRPG
• A group of high school students leads a double life in Tokyo. Besides their school routine, they operate as Phantom Thieves. Using supernatural powers, the students infiltrate the hearts of those around them to protect their inner vulnerability.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Atlus Persona 5 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Persona 5 for PlayStation 3 [Importación inglesa] 221058
Persona 5 marks the return of the award-winning franchise on home consoles since the PS2 generation Fast-paced Japanese role-playing game mechanics, exciting action sequences Vibrantly stylized characters, enemies, and environments, elegant anime-style cut scenes Soundtrack featuring the fresh sounds of acid jazz composed by the gifted Shoji Meguro Overcome various obstacles with graceful Phantom Thief action. The simple-to-learn, but hard-to-master controls will be enjoyed by newcomers and veteran Persona players alike., Platforms: PlayStation 3, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£33.72
Shipping: Free
Persona 5 for PlayStation 3 PS001545
Persona 5 for PlayStation 3, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£33.72
Shipping: Free
Persona 5 for PlayStation 3 PlayStation 3 Standard (Sony Playstation 3) PS001545
Persona 5 for PlayStation 3 PlayStation 3 Standard (Sony Playstation 3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£36.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Altus Persona 5 (USA IMPORT) (PS3) PS001545
Persona 5 (USA IMPORT) (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£36.82
Shipping: Free
Altus PERSONA 5 PS3 GAME PS001545
PERSONA 5 PS3 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
JRPG
A group of high school students leads a double life in Tokyo. Besides their school routine, they operate as Phantom Thieves. Using supernatural powers, the students infiltrate the hearts of those around them to protect their inner vulnerability.
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M
Atlus Persona 5 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atlus

Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS5
£29.94
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS5Compare 17 Prices
Atlus Metaphor: ReFantazio PS5
£29.49
Atlus Metaphor: ReFantazio PS5Compare 5 Prices
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS4
£32.28
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS4Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Resistance: Fall of Man PS3
£33.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Heroes over Europe PS3
£33.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Games Skate PS3
£25.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Saints Row 2 PS3
£36.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
505 Games Naughty Bear PS3
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) PS3
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed PS3
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Burnout Paradise PS3
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports FIFA Street PS3
£26.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£33.72
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£33.72
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.58
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£36.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel