Atlus 13 Sentinels: Aegis Rim Switch

Manufacturer: Atlus
Atlus 13 Sentinels: Aegis Rim Switch
from £26.99to £53.603 offersManufacturer: Atlus
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Mysterious sci-fi saga with thirteen interconnected stories
• 2D side-scrolling adventure featuring stunning art and environments
• Top-down battles against Kaiju
• Customizable Sentinels and fast-paced combat
• Beautiful visual style with Vanillaware's signature touch
• Deep storyline with visions from past and future
• 26 new abilities included compared to the original version
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Atlus 13 Sentinels: Aegis Rim Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
13 Sentinels Aegis Rim For Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed) 13SNARNS
13 Sentinels Aegis Rim For Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
13 Sentinels: Aegis Rim (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed 13SNARNS
13 Sentinels: Aegis Rim (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo GAME 13 Sentinels: Aegis Rim Standard German, English Switch B09SKNK2JT
The Doomsday Clock is ticking. Become a Sentinel pilot, customize your mech and fight the Kaiju in tactical top-down combat Players can customize their Sentinels and defend humanity against the Kaiju in fast-paced top-down battles A profound story - visions from the past and future Upgrade your arsenal with 26 new skills not included in the original version", Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mysterious sci-fi saga with thirteen interconnected stories
2D side-scrolling adventure featuring stunning art and environments
Top-down battles against Kaiju
Customizable Sentinels and fast-paced combat
Beautiful visual style with Vanillaware's signature touch
Deep storyline with visions from past and future
26 new abilities included compared to the original version
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Atlus 13 Sentinels: Aegis Rim Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atlus

Atlus Metaphor: ReFantazio PS5
£29.49
Atlus Metaphor: ReFantazio PS5Compare 5 Prices
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS5
£29.94
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS5Compare 16 Prices
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS4
£32.21
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS4Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo 51 Worldwide Games Switch
£26.34
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nintendo Minecraft Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Tetris 99 Switch
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Square Enix Harvestella Switch
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atari Mortal Kombat Legacy Collection Switch
£25.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2021 Switch
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo WarioWare: Move It! Switch
£28.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Warner Games Lego Worlds Switch
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel