Atari Test Drive Unlimited Xbox 360

Racing Game - The online connection enables new challenges, opponents, and competitions. Additionally, new vehicles, spare parts, and clothing are added monthly. - More than 125 licensed vehicles from manufacturers such as Lamborghini, Ducati, Aston Martin, Mercedes, Saleen, Shelby, and Jaguar - Realistic cars and bikes - Create your own challenges on 1500 km of Hawaiian roads and choose from 50 rules and settings - Become part of the community and upload your challenges - Customize your car and your bike. Choose spare parts from the original manufacturer catalogs. Additionally, buy new houses and garages for your player character - Join clubs, chat with friends, challenge other players, or simply organize a club meeting followed by a race - USK n/a
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Atari Test Drive Unlimited Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOYTECH XBOX 360 TEST DRIVE UNLIMITED FACE PLATE . TOTAL GAMER ACCESSORY RANGE .
XBOX 360 TEST DRIVE UNLIMITED FACE PLATE . TOTAL GAMER ACCESSORY RANGE ., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£30.00
£33.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Description
Racing Game - The online connection enables new challenges, opponents, and competitions. Additionally, new vehicles, spare parts, and clothing are added monthly. - More than 125 licensed vehicles from manufacturers such as Lamborghini, Ducati, Aston Martin, Mercedes, Saleen, Shelby, and Jaguar - Realistic cars and bikes - Create your own challenges on 1500 km of Hawaiian roads and choose from 50 rules and settings - Become part of the community and upload your challenges - Customize your car and your bike. Choose spare parts from the original manufacturer catalogs. Additionally, buy new houses and garages for your player character - Join clubs, chat with friends, challenge other players, or simply organize a club meeting followed by a race - USK n/a

Price History

1M 3M
Atari Test Drive Unlimited Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atari

Atari 2600+
£95.99
Atari 2600+Compare 5 Prices
Atari Flashback 8 Gold HD
£99.99
Atari Flashback 8 Gold HDCompare 1 Prices
Atari Magna Carta 2 Xbox 360
£46.23
Atari Magna Carta 2 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
Atari N+ Sony PSP
£50.41
Atari N+ Sony PSPCompare 2 Prices
Atari Powerdrome Xbox
£32.31
Atari Powerdrome XboxCompare 1 Prices
Atari Jenga DS
£14.00
Atari Jenga DSCompare 2 Prices
Atari Metal Slug Anthology PSP
£40.64
Atari Metal Slug Anthology PSPCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sega Sonic Unleashed Xbox 360
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
2K Games Bioshock 2 Xbox 360
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed 3 Xbox 360
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eidos Tomb Raider: Underworld Xbox 360
£36.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Skate 3 Xbox 360
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sega Beijing 2008 Xbox 360
£25.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed 2 Xbox 360
£26.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Test Drive Unlimited Xbox 360
total-gamer
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel