ASUS GeForce GT 710 2GB (90YV0ALA-M0NA00)

Price History
• Memory Size: 2 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR5
• Memory Clock Speed: 1,250 MHz
• Graphics card with NVIDIA GeForce GT 710 GPU
• 2 GB GDDR5 memory
• PCI Express 2.0 bus type
• Supports up to 3 monitors
• Maximum resolution of 2560 x 1600
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS GeForce GT 710 2GB (90YV0ALA-M0NA00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS GF GT710 2GB GDDR5 D-Sub DVI HDMI B0D58PZ1V6
passive cooling means true 0dB - perfect for quiet home theater PCs and multimedia centers. Auto-Extreme Technology uses automation to enhance reliability. Supports 3 displays - connect up to 3 monitors for enhanced multitasking. GPU Tweak III provides intuitive performance tweaking, thermal controls, and system monitoring.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS GeForce GT 710 EVO 2GB Graphics Card 90YV0ALA-M0NA00
Enjoy cutting-edge visuals with the ASUS GeForce GT 710 EVO 2GB Graphics Card. Shop now and take advantage of flexible finance plans at Box Technology Store.
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS GT710-SL-2GD5-BRK-EVO NVIDIA GeForce GT 710 2 GB GDDR5 90YV0ALA-M0NA00
Big Productivity in a Small PackageThe ASUS GeForce® GT 710 is a passively-cooled graphics card that enables quiet multi-monitor productivity.Passive CoolingA passively-cooled design creates a quieter workspace.Supports 3 DisplaysASUS GeForce GT 710 is a compact graphics card with three outputs (HDMI. DVI and D-Sub) that can support up to three displays at the same time for convenient multitasking.GPU TWEAK IIIMonitor. tweak. and tuneASUS GPU Tweak III is more intuitive and feature-rich than ever before. A revamped interface offers greater accessibility by integrating core functions into a centralized dashboard. and our Voltage-Frequency tuner has been overhauled to make overclocking even easier. Additional goodies like 0dB fan technology. automatic profile swapping. a fully customizable on-screen display. and logging capabilities ensure that you get the most out of your graphics card.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.69
Shipping: Free
ASUS GT710-SL-2GD5-BRK-EVO NVIDIA GeForce GT 710 2 GB GDDR5 391847
ASUS GeForce GT 710 2GB DDR5 EVO low-profile graphics card for silent HTPC builds Silent passive cooling means true 0dB - perfect for quiet home theatre PCs and multimedia centres. Auto-Extreme Technology uses automation to enhance reliability. Supports 3 displays - connect up to 3 monitors for enhanced multitasking. GPU Tweak III provides intuitive performance tweaking thermal controls and system monitoring   Big Productivity in a Small Package The ASUS GeForce GT 710 is a passively-cooled graphics card that enables quiet multi-monitor productivity.   Cooling   Passive Cooling A passively-cooled design creates a quieter workspace.   Engineering    Supports 3 Displays ASUS GeForce GT 710 is a compact graphics card with three outputs (HDMI DVI and D-Sub) that can support up to three displays at the same time for convenient multitasking.   Auto-Extreme Technology Auto-Extreme Technology is an automated manufacturing process that sets new standards in the industry by allowing all soldering to be completed in a single pass. This reduces thermal strain on components and avoids the use of harsh cleaning chemicals resulting in less environmental impact lower manufacturing power consumption and a more reliable product overall.   Software   GPU Tweak III ASUS GPU Tweak III is more intuitive and feature-rich than ever before. A revamped interface offers greater accessibility by integrating core functions into a centralized dashboard and our Voltage-Frequency tuner has been overhauled to make overclocking even easier. Additional goodies like 0dB fan technology automatic profile swapping a fully customizable on-screen display and logging capabilities ensure that you get the most out of your graphics card.
prodImage
£71.30
Shipping: Free
ASUS GT710-SL-2GD5-BRK-EVO NVIDIA Geforce GT 710 2 GB GDDR5 90YV0ALA-M0NA00
ASUS GT710-SL-2GD5-BRK-EVO NVIDIA Geforce GT 710 2 GB GDDR5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£71.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Graphics card with NVIDIA GeForce GT 710 GPU
2 GB GDDR5 memory
PCI Express 2.0 bus type
Supports up to 3 monitors
Maximum resolution of 2560 x 1600
Interfaces: DVI-D, HDMI, VGA
Dimensions: Width 3.9 cm, Depth 17 cm, Height 6.9 cm
Memory
Memory Size:2 GB
Memory Type:GDDR5
Memory Clock Speed:1,250 MHz

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS GeForce GT 710 2GB (90YV0ALA-M0NA00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS GT1030-SL-2G-BRK 2GB PCIe
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
MSI GeForce GT 710 2GD3H LP 2GB
£43.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
ASUS GeForce GT 730 2GB (90YV0H20-M0NA00)
£61.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE GV-N710D3-2GL Rev. 2.0 2GB PCIe
£60.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS GeForce GT 710 2GB (90YV0ALA-M0NA00)
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£56.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel