Astragon Kao the Kangaroo PS4

Manufacturer: Astragon
from £29.95to £33.603 offersManufacturer: Astragon
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Kao the Kangaroo: Super Jump Edition for PS4
• Join Kao's adventure to find his lost father
• Explore beautiful environments and meet unique characters
• Use magical gloves to defeat enemies with elemental powers
• Includes game, limited edition box, backpack, stickers, and fridge magnet
• Colorful 3D platformer with fun, exploration, and mysteries
• Encounter various enemies and overcome challenges
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Astragon Kao the Kangaroo PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kao the Kangaroo (PS4) B7-D230-PHN1
A love letter to the golden age of 3D platformers, Kao the Kangaroo is packed with pulsating platforming action, cool combat, and more! Beautiful and bright diverse worlds packed with secrets and fun just waiting to be explored. A memorable cast of characters, both good guys and bad guys, that breathe life into the world! Join Kao in an epic story as he searches for his missing father while learning about himself along the way. Master and uncover the truth around ancient elemental powers held within a pair of magical boxing gloves. Accessible and engaging gameplay that's fun for all ages! Unique boss battles with their own style and offense that will test Kao's abilities! A character-driven 3D platformer starring the cheeky, determined, feisty furball Kao as he embarks on a life-changing journey., Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Kao the Kangaroo (PS4) N263546VK
A love letter to the golden age of 3D platformers, Kao the Kangaroo is packed with pulsating platforming action, cool combat, and more! Beautiful and bright diverse worlds packed with secrets and fun just waiting to be explored. A memorable cast of characters, both good guys and bad guys, that breathe life into the world! Join Kao in an epic story as he searches for his missing father while learning about himself along the way. Master and uncover the truth around ancient elemental powers held within a pair of magical boxing gloves. Accessible and engaging gameplay that's fun for all ages! Unique boss battles with their own style and offense that will test Kao's abilities! A character-driven 3D platformer starring the cheeky, determined, feisty furball Kao as he embarks on a life-changing journey., Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Kao The Kangaroo - [PlayStation 4] B09VM2VVZ4
Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kao the Kangaroo: Super Jump Edition for PS4
Join Kao's adventure to find his lost father
Explore beautiful environments and meet unique characters
Use magical gloves to defeat enemies with elemental powers
Includes game, limited edition box, backpack, stickers, and fridge magnet
Colorful 3D platformer with fun, exploration, and mysteries
Encounter various enemies and overcome challenges
Discover hidden powers of Kao's gloves in interactive worlds
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
Astragon Kao the Kangaroo PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Astragon

Astragon Farming Simulator 18 3DS
£52.73
Astragon Farming Simulator 18 3DSCompare 1 Prices
Astragon 4 Elements DS
£33.49
Astragon 4 Elements DSCompare 3 Prices
Astragon Blasphemous 2 PS5
£24.74
Astragon Blasphemous 2 PS5Compare 4 Prices
Astragon Bus Simulator 21 PS4
£94.97
Astragon Bus Simulator 21 PS4Compare 1 Prices
Astragon Moto Racer 4 PS4
£17.22
Astragon Moto Racer 4 PS4Compare 1 Prices
Astragon Syberia 3 Xbox One
£18.99
Astragon Syberia 3 Xbox OneCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

THQ Black Mirror PS4
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2019 PS4
£26.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
EA Sports F1 23 PS4
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Take 2 PGA Tour 2K21 PS4
£31.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry New Dawn PS4
£22.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS4
£32.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
EA Games Need For Speed: Payback PS4
£26.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel