Asics Novablast 5 Lite-Show Men

Manufacturer: Asics
from £121.13to £124.5013 offersManufacturer: Asics

Price History

1M
Asics Novablast 5 Lite-Show Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Novablast 5 Lite-Show Yellow Men - Sneakers Asics - Yellow - 1011C032-750-11.5 - Size: 11.5
The NOVABLAST™ 5 running shoe is a great choice if you want a shoe with extra bounce. Lightweight and with more energy return than the previous version, it's designed to help you run faster. And it will leave you feeling energised every step of the way. It's no surprise that it's the preferred training shoe among athletes. The shoe's FF BLAST™ MAX foam creates a softer, more energised running experience and provides extra bounce thanks to its trampoline-inspired outsole. Its unique design, fit, and midsole will give you added energy return during your run. What gives the NOVABLAST™ 5 running shoe extra bounce? FF BLAST™ MAX foam creates a softer and more energised running experience. Trampoline-inspired outsole design provides more bounce. Midsole and unique geometric design ensure extra energy return What else makes the NOVABLAST™ 5 shoe a great choice? This shoe is designed with energy return in mind, and we’ve spent endless hours testing it at our Institute of Sport Science (ISS) in Japan. The NOVABLAST™ 5 running shoe includes additional technical features to support you during your runs, which you’ll find listed under ‘Tech & Features’ below. FF BLAST MAX foam Provides lightweight, premium cushioning for added comfort and an energetic bounce in every step. Trampoline-inspired outsole design Provides a more responsive bounceback. Midsole and unique geometric design Ensures extra energy return. Extensive reflective details Helps improve visibility during low-light conditions. Effortless on and off Makes it easier to put on and take off, thanks to its heel pull tabs. AHAR LOW HARDNESS outsole material Enhances resistance against wear and tear. Engineered Jacquard mesh upper Improves breathability to help keep feet cool during runs for added comfort. Gusseted tongue wing fit system Improves the midfoot fit and reduces tongue sliding. Small reflective details Helps improve visibility during low-light conditions.Designed with the environment in mind At least 79% of the shoe’s upper is recycled. We've also used less water and reduced our carbon emissions while producing the shoe’s sockliner, and the insole, toe box, eyelet, tongue and collar lining are all made from recycled materials. Better for you, better for the environment.
prodImage
£121.13
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011C032-750 NOVABLAST 5 LITE-Show Men LITE-Show/Huddle Yellow UK 10.5 B0D79L57JP
The ASICS Novablast 5 is a shoe designed for medium-weight runners. Both the technologies and materials with which they have been designed guarantee excellent cushioning and safety, without neglecting stability. running model for training and/or racing that will certainly stand out for the maximalism of the midsole, already a trademark of the line, which will provide a much more comfortable footprint without losing fluidity. The shoe features a high-grip outsole that provides the safety and traction needed to ensure speed when needed.
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011C032-750 NOVABLAST 5 LITE-Show Men LITE-Show/Huddle Yellow UK 9.5 B0D79M3YY8
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASICS 1011C032-750 NOVABLAST 5 LITE-Show Men LITE-Show/Huddle Yellow UK 9 B0D79KZHQR
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011C032-750 NOVABLAST 5 LITE-Show Men LITE-Show/Huddle Yellow UK 5 B0D79M31MZ
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011C032-750 NOVABLAST 5 LITE-Show Men LITE-Show/Huddle Yellow UK 10 B0D79MD83D
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011C032-750 NOVABLAST 5 LITE-Show Men LITE-Show/Huddle Yellow UK 14 B0D79KWJXG
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011C032-750 NOVABLAST 5 LITE-Show Men LITE-Show/Huddle Yellow UK 11.5 B0D79MRNX9
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011C032-750 NOVABLAST 5 LITE-Show Men LITE-Show/Huddle Yellow UK 8 B0D79M88XL
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011C032-750 NOVABLAST 5 LITE-Show Men LITE-Show/Huddle Yellow UK 5.5 B0D79ML976
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011C032-750 NOVABLAST 5 LITE-Show Men LITE-Show/Huddle Yellow UK 7 B0D79LF75L
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011C032-750 NOVABLAST 5 LITE-Show Men LITE-Show/Huddle Yellow UK 8.5 B0D79K6STH
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011C032-750 NOVABLAST 5 LITE-Show Men LITE-Show/Huddle Yellow UK 7.5 B0D79MBP7S
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Asics Novablast 5 Lite-Show Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 45 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 311 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.68
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 46 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 99 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£121.26
Compare Prices
23 offers
Asics GT-1000 13 GTX Men
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoka Arahi 6 Women
£118.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
On Cloudventure Peak Women
£121.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ultimate Pro Low GTX Women
£121.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Brooks Caldera 3 Women
£124.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoka Speedgoat 2 Men
£120.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brooks Hyperion Women
£122.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel Trabuco X
£116.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoka Bondi 8 Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
57 offers
prodImage
£121.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel