Asics Novablast 3 TR men

Manufacturer: Asics
from £99.99to £124.503 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asics Novablast 3 TR men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Novablast 3 TR Mens Black Trainers 1011B568_300
Asics Novablast 3 TR Mens Black Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Novablast 3 TR Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 5.5 25b12ce3-a6ec-4ff8-9ef5-be7dcd46ae6e
The NOVABLAST™ 3 TR running shoe draws inspiration from a geometric origami feature for the upper and midsole. After making the shoe approx. 30g lighter than the previous version, we also equipped this style with improved comfort.Part of our NATURE BATHING™ Collection, this shoe is inspired by the Japanese phrase, "shirin yoku." Its colorway draws inspiration from the calming hues found in nature. Meanwhile, its trail-specific outsole is functional for running on off-road surfaces. A tongue wing construction in the upper helps improve the fit while reducing tongue movement. This component is reinforced with a more supportive heel design to help guide the foot with more control through your gait cycle.Meanwhile, the midsole’s FF BLAST™ PLUS cushioning helps create a lighter and more responsive feel underfoot.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS 1011C025-300 NOVABLAST 5 TR Men Nature Bathing/Lime Green UK 6 B0D79LDVY3
The ASICS Novablast 5 is a shoe designed for medium-weight runners. Both the technologies and materials with which they have been designed guarantee excellent cushioning and safety, without neglecting stability. running model for training and/or racing that will certainly stand out for the maximalism of the midsole, already a trademark of the line, which will provide a much more comfortable footprint without losing fluidity. The shoe features a high-grip outsole that provides the safety and traction needed to ensure speed when needed.
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Asics Novablast 3 TR men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 45 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 311 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.68
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 46 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 99 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hoka Clifton 9 Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
67 offers
Asics GT-1000 8 Men
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Solarglide 3 Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE React Miler 2 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Men
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Pegasus+ 28 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 37 Shield Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Under Armour HOVR Phantom RN Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Free RN 5.0 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
sportitfirst
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel