Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Wide Men

Manufacturer: Asics
from £136.74to £138.022 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Gender: Men
• Running shoe
• 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM for adaptive stability
• PureGEL technology for soft landings
• FF BLAST PLUS ECO cushioning with 20% bio-based materials
• Stretch knit upper, reflective details
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Wide Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASICS Gel-Kayano 30 Running Shoes (2E Width) - AW23 B0CB4RGTR1
Engineered Stretch Knit Upper - This new upper offers breathable comfort and a premium, irritation-free fit. Heel Counter - An external heel counter which secures the rearfoot for a non-slip fit. Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot for a distraction-free fit. Reflective Details - Improves visibility in low-light conditions. FlyteFoam Blast Plus Eco Midsole - Newly added for impact absorption and a responsive energy return and made with 20% bio-based content.
prodImage
£136.74
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Kayano 30 Running Shoes (2E Width) - AW23 B0CB4QG6SG
prodImage
£138.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM for adaptive stability
PureGEL technology for soft landings
FF BLAST PLUS ECO cushioning with 20% bio-based materials
Stretch knit upper, reflective details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Wide Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 38 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 312 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£59.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 11 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 40 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 118 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 100 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Saucony Ride 14 Men
£137.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Cascadia 18 GTX Men
£137.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hoka Bondi 7 Wide Men
£145.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoka Stinson ATR 6 Women
£135.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Zoom Fly 5 Women
£138.53
Compare Prices
25 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 31 Men
£144.99
Compare Prices
84 offers
NIKE Zoom Fly 3 Women
£138.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
On Cloudrunner 2 Wide Women
£138.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloudsurfer Next Women
£127.30
Compare Prices
43 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam X More V4 Women
£133.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£136.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel