Asics Gel-Fuji Setsu Women

Manufacturer: Asics
from £72.49to £157.705 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Trail running shoes
• Flexible and comfortable
• GORE-TEX membrane
• GEL® midsole technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Fuji Setsu Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-FujiSetsu 2 G-TX Womens Black/Pink Running Trainers - Size UK 8 81bbace5-b7ca-4fc5-aa82-c46dc4caa69b
When temperatures misbehave, rest assured that your run won't be interrupted thanks to the ASICS women's GEL-FUJISETSU GTX 2 trail running shoe. Featuring a durable rubber outsole with tough metal spikes for added traction and stability when grounds are wet, muddy and slippery, these trail running shoes take on the elements in style with their Gore-Tex upper keeping the rain out and their flexible lining allowing feet to move freely. Cushioning foam built into the midsole ensures utmost comfort during every run, whilst an in-built protection plate keeps feet safe and protected from debris and jagged surfaces. And if you're running after dark, reflective details make sure you're seen.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.49
£75.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-FujiSetsu 2 G-TX Womens Black/Pink Running Shoes 1012A166_001
Asics Gel-FujiSetsu 2 G-TX Womens Black/Pink Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS Women's Gel-FujiSetsu 3 G-TX Sneaker, Black/Nova Orange, 3 UK B0BPPN21K8
Trail Running Shoes Flexible and comfortable structure Comfort and cushioning with every step
prodImage
£157.70
Shipping: Free
ASICS Women's Gel-FujiSetsu 3 G-TX Sneaker, Black/Nova Orange, 10 UK B0BPPKNTPJ
Trail Running Shoes Flexible and comfortable structure Comfort and cushioning with every step
prodImage
£157.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASICS Women's Gel-FujiSetsu 3 G-TX Sneaker, Black/Nova Orange, 7.5 UK B0BPPN8SGJ
Trail Running Shoes Flexible and comfortable structure Comfort and cushioning with every step
prodImage
£157.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trail running shoes
Flexible and comfortable
GORE-TEX membrane
GEL® midsole technology

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Fuji Setsu Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 312 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£59.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 11 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 40 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 118 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 100 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 Men
£72.92
Compare Prices
35 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Women
£72.95
Compare Prices
42 offers
Scarpa Spin Men
£72.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 14 Men
£72.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Free Viritous
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 4
£72.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
New Balance 645 Kids
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Revel 3 Women
£75.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics GEL-Pulse 13 Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Zoom Pegasus Turbo Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel