Asics Gel-Blast 4

Manufacturer: Asics
Asics Gel-Blast 4
from £144.993 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Indoor Shoe
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Blast 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Kinsei Blast LE Mens Blue Trainers - Size UK 5 803fad86-c0af-45f9-bf8c-b5aa8ced4fbd
The ASICS Gel-Kinsei Blast LE Men's Green Running Trainers are a standout combination of high-performance running technology, striking aesthetics, and limited edition design. These trainers are designed to offer top-notch cushioning, support, and style for runners who want to make a statement. Key Features: Gel Cushioning Technology: The Gel-Kinsei Blast LE incorporates ASICS' Gel cushioning technology, providing excellent shock absorption in both the forefoot and rearfoot. This cushioning minimizes impact on your joints, ensuring a comfortable and smooth ride. FlyteFoam Technology: The midsole features ASICS' FlyteFoam technology, offering lightweight cushioning that is both responsive and durable, making these trainers suitable for both short sprints and long-distance runs. Eye-Catching Design: These trainers are a limited edition model, featuring a unique and eye-catching green colorway. They're designed to make a bold fashion statement while you conquer your runs. Breathable Upper: The engineered mesh upper promotes airflow and breathability, keeping your feet cool and comfortable throughout your runs. OrthoLite X-40 Sockliner: The removable OrthoLite X-40 sockliner adds extra cushioning and moisture-wicking properties to ensure your feet stay dry and comfortable during your runs. AHAR Rubber Outsole: The outsole is constructed with ASICS High Abrasion Rubber (AHAR) for durability and reliable traction on various surfaces. Lace Closure: The traditional lace-up closure allows for a personalized and secure fit, ensuring your feet are well-supported and stable during your runs. Reflective Details: Safety is a priority, and these trainers may incorporate reflective elements to enhance visibility during low-light conditions.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kinsei Blast LE Mens Blue Trainers - Size UK 5.5 04209e6b-d40b-4cca-a2be-f5737fd77f8d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Asics Gel-Kinsei Blast LE Mens Blue Trainers - Size UK 6 3c0e68d0-c616-44e4-8338-b9ad79916aee
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Blast 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£110.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 129 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 45 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 37 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 310 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.68
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£106.51
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 46 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics Gel-Blast 4
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel