Reebok Legacy Lifter

Manufacturer: Reebok
Reebok Legacy Lifter
from £176.0011 offersManufacturer: Reebok
• Crossfit shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Reebok Legacy Lifter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reebok Men's Legacy Lifter IV Trainers, Black/Grey 6, 41 EU B0FBG37M4L
BEST FOR: Olympic lifting and heavy barbell training with maximum stability and control. EVO STRAP SYSTEM: Delivers 2x stronger lockdown to reduce heel slip and improve lifting stability. FIT: Regular fit for a secure, performance-ready feel. COMFORT PAD FOAM: Evenly distributes strap pressure to enhance comfort during heavy lifts. FLEXWEAVE UPPER: Zoned stretch and structure support natural toe splay and controlled movement. 33MM TPU HEEL CLIP: Locks in support, balance, and stability for powerful, confident lifts.
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Men's Legacy Lifter IV Trainers, Black/Grey 6, 43 EU B0FBFWX3HR
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reebok Men's Legacy Lifter IV Trainers, Black/Grey 6, 45 EU B0FBY3MPKT
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Men's Legacy Lifter IV Trainers, Black/Grey 6, 42 EU B0FBFY18QW
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Men's Legacy Lifter IV Trainers, Black/Grey 6, 45.5 EU B0FBFZSJ5R
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Men's Legacy Lifter IV Trainers, Black/Grey 6, 47 EU B0FBXFQ599
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Men's Legacy Lifter IV Trainers, Black/Grey 6, 44.5 EU B0FBFYKDPM
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Men's Legacy Lifter IV Trainers, Black/Grey 6, 44 EU B0FBG1HPVQ
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Men's Legacy Lifter IV Trainers, Black/Grey 6, 42.5 EU B0FBG415CP
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Men's Legacy Lifter IV Trainers, Black/Grey 6, 39 EU B0FBG1S1DT
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Reebok Men's Legacy Lifter IV Trainers, Black/Grey 6, 48.5 EU B0FBXR6XMH
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Reebok Legacy Lifter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reebok

Reebok Work 'N Cushion Women
£37.54
Reebok Work 'N Cushion WomenCompare 23 Prices
Reebok Work 'N Cushion 4.0 Men
£38.00
Reebok Work 'N Cushion 4.0 MenCompare 25 Prices
Reebok Nanoflex TR Women
£65.99
Reebok Nanoflex TR WomenCompare 29 Prices
Reebok Rush Runner
£25.96
Reebok Rush RunnerCompare 10 Prices
Reebok Rewind Run Women
£33.00
Reebok Rewind Run WomenCompare 18 Prices
Reebok Zpump Fusion Men
£75.99
Reebok Zpump Fusion MenCompare 2 Prices
Reebok Nano X2 Women
£96.68
Reebok Nano X2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Reebok FuryLite Women
£100.70
Reebok FuryLite WomenCompare 1 Prices
Reebok ZQuick Dash Women
£63.99
Reebok ZQuick Dash WomenCompare 1 Prices
Reebok Legacy Lifter
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel