Armani Mario (AR11341)

Price History
• Emporio Armani AR11341 Men's Wristwatch
• Movement: Quartz
• Water-resistant up to 10 bar
• Dial color: black, Case color: silver, Strap color: black
• Case diameter (without crown): 43 mm, Strap clasp: Pin buckle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Mario (AR11341)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emporio Armani Men's Stainless Steel Quartz Watch with Black Silicone Strap 22 (Model AR11341) HJ8U
Emporio Armani Men's Stainless Steel Quartz Watch with Black Silicone Strap 22 (Model AR11341) - Emporio Armani is the groundbreaking line...
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Men's Emporio Armani AR11341 Men's Watch - Black pvi_02l2ri6sbp9lz4
Model: AR11341EAN: 4064092012255Movement: QuartzBracelet color: BlackWaterproofing: 10 BAR / 10 ATM / 100 meters / 330 feetDial Color: BlackBracelet material: SiliconeDial diameter: 42 mmGender: Men'sDisplay: AnalogStyle: DiverFeatures: DateBracelet Width: 21 mmGlass type: Mineral GlassShape: RoundCase color: SilverCase Thickness: 11 mmLug to Lug height: 47 mmCase Material: Stainless SteelWatch Clasp Type: BuckleWeight: 84 g
prodImage
£126.90
Shipping: Free
⭐Emporio Armani Men's Black Watch AR 11341⭐
⭐Emporio Armani Men's Black Watch AR 11341⭐, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani Diver AR11341 Men's Watch – 43mm Black Dial Silicone 54979233907014
Emporio Armani Diver AR11341 Men's Watch – 43mm Black Dial Silicone. The Emporio Armani AR11341 brings Italian design DNA to everyday wear — clean, considered, confident. From the Diver collection, the AR11341 measures 43mm — hitting the sweet spot between presence and comfort. At 43g, it sits comfortably without disappearing.. Mineral crystal over the black dial handles everyday knocks and scratches with ease. 100 Meters / 10 ATM water resistance means this can handle the pool, the beach, and everything in between. A rubber strap keeps things lightweight and active-ready — flexible, quick-drying, and comfortable in any conditions. Chronograph sub-dials add functional timing to the dial — handy for everything from cooking to commuting. Luminous hands and markers ensure readability after dark — no reaching for your phone. A JS25 quartz movement keeps time accurately and reliably, year after year.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 4064092012255. Bezel. Unidirectional Rotating Black Bezel. Brand. Emporio Armani. Calibre. JS25. Case Colour. Silver. Case Diameter. 43mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 11mm. Clasp. Pin Buckle. Collection. Diver. Crystal. Mineral. Dial Colour. Black. Functions. Chronograph, Date, Hour, Minute, Second, 24-Hour. Gender. Men's. Lug Width. 22mm. Luminous. Hands and Hour Markers. Model. AR11341. Movement. Quartz. Strap Colour. Black. Strap Material. Silicone. Water Resistance. 100 Meters / 10 ATM. Weight. 43g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Emporio Armani AR11341 Men's Wristwatch
Movement: Quartz
Water-resistant up to 10 bar
Dial color: black, Case color: silver, Strap color: black
Case diameter (without crown): 43 mm, Strap clasp: Pin buckle

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Mario (AR11341)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Armani

Armani AR5920
£89.98
Armani AR5920Compare 3 Prices
Armani AR1451
£80.20
Armani AR1451Compare 10 Prices
Armani AR2453
£71.99
Armani AR2453Compare 12 Prices
Armani AR2458
£70.99
Armani AR2458Compare 3 Prices
Armani AR0155
£78.20
Armani AR0155Compare 5 Prices
Armani AR5919
£125.00
Armani AR5919Compare 2 Prices
Armani AR2462
£125.00
Armani AR2462Compare 1 Prices
Armani AR1452
£100.79
Armani AR1452Compare 3 Prices
Armani AR11208
£129.00
Armani AR11208Compare 2 Prices
Armani AR5906
£129.00
Armani AR5906Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen Sports BM8476-23EE
£119.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-8G)
£119.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ1807
£101.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2172)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX1955
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Carraway FS6008
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2195)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX1952
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFB-109D-2AV
£90.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2194)
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.90
Shipping: Free
alanfrostwatches
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel