Aquila 100U

Manufacturer: Aquila
Aquila 100U
from £9.81to £10.595 offersManufacturer: Aquila
• String set for soprano ukulele
• Tuning: C tuning G-C-E-A
• Material: Super Nylgut
• Features: Higher density, smooth surface
• Sound: Full tone, warmer sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Aquila 100U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aquila 100U SUPERNYLGUT Regular / High G Soprano Ukulele String Set
Aquila 100U SUPERNYLGUT Regular / High G Soprano Ukulele String Set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£9.81
£12.81
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Aquila Super Nylgut Soprano Ukulele Strings (100U) 255330
Aquila Super Nylgut Soprano Ukulele Strings (100U), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Aquila 100U Super Nylgut Soprano Ukulele Strings, C-Tuning, High-G
Aquila 100U Super Nylgut Soprano Ukulele Strings, C-Tuning, High-G, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Vintage Musical Instruments > Vintage String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£10.00
£12.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
AQUILA SOPRANO UKULELE STRINGS - SUPER NYLGUT - GCEA HIGH G TUNING - 100U
AQUILA SOPRANO UKULELE STRINGS - SUPER NYLGUT - GCEA HIGH G TUNING - 100U, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Parts > Strings
prodImage
£10.29
Shipping: Free
Aquila Super Nylgut Ukulele Strings 100U - Soprano GCEA High G with Chord Chart 100U/SH-1
Aquila Super Nylgut Ukulele Strings 100U - Soprano GCEA High G with Chord Chart, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Parts > Strings
prodImage
£10.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
String set for soprano ukulele
Tuning: C tuning G-C-E-A
Material: Super Nylgut
Features: Higher density, smooth surface
Sound: Full tone, warmer sound

Price History

1M
Aquila 100U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EJ27H
£9.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boss TU-02
£9.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
König & Meyer 16280
£10.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fender Running Logo Strap
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EJ11
£9.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EPS520
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez DCS50
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EPS510
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel