Aputure Amaran 19° Lens for Spotlight SE

Manufacturer: Aputure
from £213.84to £322.803 offersManufacturer: Aputure
• Precision projection lens for Amaran Spotlight SE
• 19° diffuse and 19° focused settings
• Compatible with Amaran Spotlight SE housings
• Quick focus adjustments
• Lens exclusively for Spotlight SE
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aputure Amaran 19° Lens for Spotlight SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amaran 19° lens for amaran Spotlight SE B0C5RGJZMV
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£213.84
Shipping: Free
Amaran Spotlight SE Kit 19° or 36° Point-source Projection Lens Modifier for Amaran 300c Amaran 150c Amaran 200X S by Aputure 1005008347805905
Amaran Spotlight SE Kit 19° or 36° Point-source Projection Lens Modifier for Amaran 300c Amaran 150c Amaran 200X S by Aputure
prodImage
£221.99
£251.96
Shipping: £29.97
with shipping: £29.97
Aputure Amaran Spotlight SE 19° Projection Lens Modifier Kit for 150c 300c 200xS
Aputure Amaran Spotlight SE 19° Projection Lens Modifier Kit for 150c 300c 200xS, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Slide & Film Projection > Projection Lenses
prodImage
£322.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision projection lens for Amaran Spotlight SE
19° diffuse and 19° focused settings
Compatible with Amaran Spotlight SE housings
Quick focus adjustments
Lens exclusively for Spotlight SE

Price History

1M 3M
Aputure Amaran 19° Lens for Spotlight SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aputure

Aputure Amaran 200x S
£335.00
Aputure Amaran 200x SCompare 1 Prices
Aputure Amaran 300c
£884.25
Aputure Amaran 300cCompare 1 Prices
Aputure Amaran 100x S
£259.00
Aputure Amaran 100x SCompare 1 Prices
Aputure Amaran T2c
£169.00
Aputure Amaran T2cCompare 2 Prices
Aputure AL-MW
£284.78
Aputure AL-MWCompare 1 Prices
Aputure Amaran T4c
£298.00
Aputure Amaran T4cCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Saramonic Blink500 B2
£207.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus FC-WR
£206.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Zoom Demand
£235.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sekonic L-308X Flashmate
£224.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Benro G3
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nanlite FL20
£252.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotolight RL-HSS-TX-F
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotolight RL-HSS-TX-OP
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite Display Pro HL
£174.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ricoh GV-3
£230.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£213.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: £29.97
wbphotovideo
prodImage
£322.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel