Apple MacBook Pro 14'' 2026 M5 Pro 18-Core CPU 20-Core GPU 24GB 2TB (MGDP4D/A)

Price History
• Notebook
• Processor Model: Apple M5 Pro
• Memory Size: 24 GB
• Display Size: 35.97 cm (14.2 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive: (SSD) Solid State Drive
• Operating System: macOS Tahoe
• Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple MacBook Pro 14'' 2026 M5 Pro 18-Core CPU 20-Core GPU 24GB 2TB (MGDP4D/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple MacBook Pro 14-inch : M5 Pro chip with 18‑core CPU and 20‑core G MGDP4B/A
MacBook ProFast runs in the family.Now with M5. M5 Pro. and M5 Max.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,604.07
Shipping: Free
Apple MBP14 M5 PRO SL/18C/20C 24/2TB+M365F MGDP4BMSFBUN
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,620.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 22 h
Battery Capacity:72.4 Watt-hours
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W312.6 mm x H15.5 mm x D221.2 mm
Weight:1.6 kg
Display
Display Size:35.97 cm (14.2 in")
Resolution:3,024 px x 1,964 px
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Features:Liquid Retina XDR Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Drive
Drive:Without drive
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:2 TB
Hard Drive:(SSD) Solid State Drive
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:SDXC card
Thunderbolt Ports:3x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, Thunderbolt 5
Memory
Memory Size:24 GB
Other
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Colour:Silver
Processor
Processor:Apple
Processor Model:Apple M5 Pro
Number of Cores :18
Software
Operating System:macOS Tahoe

Price History

1M 3M
Apple MacBook Pro 14'' 2026 M5 Pro 18-Core CPU 20-Core GPU 24GB 2TB (MGDP4D/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Apple MacBook Pro 14'' 2026 M5 Pro 18-Core CPU 20-Core GPU 24GB 2TB (MGDP4D/A)
prodImage
£2,604.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,620.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel