APC Smart-UPS X 48V External Battery Pack Rack-Tower - Battery Enclosure (Rack-Mountable)

Manufacturer: APC
APC Smart-UPS X 48V External Battery Pack Rack-Tower - Battery Enclosure (Rack-Mountable)
from £754.97to £1,009.699 offersManufacturer: APC
• Hot-swap batteries for uninterrupted power supply
• Device type: battery enclosure rack-mountable
• Battery enclosure type: plug-in module
• Height (rack units): 2U
• Width: 43.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Smart-UPS X 48V External Battery Pack Rack-Tower - Battery Enclosure (Rack-Mountable)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC Smart-UPS X-Series 48V External Battery Pack Rack/Tower SMX48RMBP2U
£754.97
£761.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC Smart-UPS X-Series 48V External Battery Pack Rack/Tower SMX48RMBP2U
£754.97
£761.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC Smart-UPS X-Series External Battery Pack Rack/Tower 48V. 864VAh. r SMX48RMBP2U
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£781.97
Shipping: Free
APC Smart-UPS SMX - SMX48RMBP2U - External Battery Pack (48V, Rack/Tower) SMX48RMBP2U>>APC
£814.59
Shipping: Free
APC Smart-UPS SMX - SMX48RMBP2U - External Battery Pack (48V, Rack/Tower) IG_SMX48RMBP2U
£816.10
Shipping: Free
Apc Smart-Ups X-Series External Battery Pack Rack/Tower 48V 864Vah Rackmount 2U. SMX48RMBP2U
£821.35
Shipping: Free
APC Smart-UPS X-Series External Battery Pack Rack/Tower 48V, 864VAh, rackmount, SMX48RMBP2U
£832.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
APC Smart-UPS SMX - SMX48RMBP2U - External Battery Pack (48V, Rack/Tower)
£822.72
Shipping: Free
APC SMART-UPS X-SERIES 48V EXTERNAL BATTERY PACK RACK/TOWER SMX48RMBP2U
£1,009.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hot-swap batteries for uninterrupted power supply
Device type: battery enclosure rack-mountable
Battery enclosure type: plug-in module
Height (rack units): 2U
Width: 43.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
APC Smart-UPS X 48V External Battery Pack Rack-Tower - Battery Enclosure (Rack-Mountable)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
APC Smart-UPS X 48V External Battery Pack Rack-Tower - Battery Enclosure (Rack-Mountable)
prodImage
£754.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£754.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£781.97
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£814.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel