APC Smart-UPS RT 3000 - UPS - AC 220/230/240 V

Manufacturer: APC
from £3,250.66to £4,244.594 offersManufacturer: APC
• APC Smart-UPS RT 3000VA Marine
• Output Power: 2.1 kW, Output Capacity: 3000 VA
• Input Operating Voltage: 100 V
• 10 AC Outputs, AC Plug Types: C13, C19
• Battery Technology: Sealed Lead Acid, Recharge Time: 2.5 h
• Noise Level: 55 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
APC Smart-UPS RT 3000 - UPS - AC 220/230/240 V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC Smart-UPS RT 3000VA 230V - Marine SURTD3000XLIM
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£3,250.66
Shipping: Free
APC Smart-UPS RT 3000VA uninterruptible power supply UPS Double-conversion Onlin SURTD3000XLIM
£3,411.25
Shipping: Free
APC Smart-UPS RT 3000VA 230V - Marine SURTD3000XLIM
£3,435.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
APC Smart-UPS3000VA Tower/Rack Mountable UPS SURTD3000XLIM
£4,244.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
APC Smart-UPS RT 3000VA Marine
Output Power: 2.1 kW, Output Capacity: 3000 VA
Input Operating Voltage: 100 V
10 AC Outputs, AC Plug Types: C13, C19
Battery Technology: Sealed Lead Acid, Recharge Time: 2.5 h
Noise Level: 55 dB

Price History

1M
APC Smart-UPS RT 3000 - UPS - AC 220/230/240 V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£3,250.66
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£3,411.25
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£3,435.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£4,244.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel