APC Service Bypass Panel SU RT3000 5000VA

Price History
• APC Rack Service Bypass Panel SBP5000RMI2U
• 2U Rack or Tower
• Input: 230V, Input Connection Type: Hard Wire 3 wire (1PH+N+G), C20
• Output: 230V, Output Connections: 8x C13 and 2x C19
• Bypass switch for bridging the UPS during service
• Compatible with InfraStruXure Type A 4-12, Smart-UPS 3000, 3000R3IBX120, 3000RM X-93, 5000
• Dimensions: 48.3 cm (19"), 2U
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Service Bypass Panel SU RT3000 5000VA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
APC Service Bypass Panel- 230V. 32A. BBM. IEC320 C20/HW input. IEC-320 SBP5000RMI2U
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£743.21
Shipping: Free
APC Service Bypass Panel - bypass switch SBP5000RMI2U
prodImage
£859.97
£866.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC Service Bypass Panel - bypass switch SBP5000RMI2U
prodImage
£859.97
£866.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC Service Bypass Panel- 230V 32A BBM IEC320 C20/HW input IEC-320 Output- (2) C19 (8) C13 36940
prodImage
£861.82
Shipping: Free
Apc SBP5000RMI2U. Operating Temperature T-T:20 50 ??C Operating Relative Humidit
prodImage
£961.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
APC Rack Service Bypass Panel SBP5000RMI2U
2U Rack or Tower
Input: 230V, Input Connection Type: Hard Wire 3 wire (1PH+N+G), C20
Output: 230V, Output Connections: 8x C13 and 2x C19
Bypass switch for bridging the UPS during service
Compatible with InfraStruXure Type A 4-12, Smart-UPS 3000, 3000R3IBX120, 3000RM X-93, 5000
Dimensions: 48.3 cm (19"), 2U

Price History

1M 3M
APC Service Bypass Panel SU RT3000 5000VA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£743.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£859.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£859.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£861.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel