APC Power Cord-Locking C19 to IEC309-16A - 3.0m

Price History
• Exclusive and easy-to-use cables with connector locking
• Space-saving and secure connection of IT devices
• Compatible with standardized IEC sockets and power inlets
• Locking mechanism engages when used with APC Rack PDUs of the AP8000 series or IT devices with integrated inlets
• Protection against accidental cable disconnection and power interruption
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Power Cord-Locking C19 to IEC309-16A - 3.0m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
APC Power Cord. Locking C19 to IEC309-16A. 3.0m AP8758
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
APC Power Cable - 3 m AP8758
prodImage
£88.97
£95.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC Power Cable - 3 m AP8758
prodImage
£88.97
£95.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC Power Cord Locking C19 to IEC309-16A 3.0m 23491
prodImage
£101.71
Shipping: Free
APC Power Cords 3m C19 coupler Black
prodImage
£142.79
Shipping: Free
APC Power Cord - AP8758 - Power Cords (Locking, C19 to IEC309, 16A, 3.0 m) 3.0 M
prodImage
£151.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Exclusive and easy-to-use cables with connector locking
Space-saving and secure connection of IT devices
Compatible with standardized IEC sockets and power inlets
Locking mechanism engages when used with APC Rack PDUs of the AP8000 series or IT devices with integrated inlets
Protection against accidental cable disconnection and power interruption

Price History

1M 3M
APC Power Cord-Locking C19 to IEC309-16A - 3.0m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£88.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£101.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel