APC Power Cord Locking C19 to C20 Rewireable 3m

Manufacturer: APC
from £80.32to £124.154 offersManufacturer: APC
• Cable with connector locking
• Suitable for rack-mounted PDUs
• Compatible with standardized IEC sockets and power inlets
• Locking mechanism for APC Rack PDUs of the AP8000 series and IT equipment
• Prevents accidental cable disconnection
• Cable length: 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
APC Power Cord Locking C19 to C20 Rewireable 3m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC Power Cord. Locking C19 to C20. 3.0m AP8760
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£80.32
Shipping: Free
APC Power Cords 3 mC19 C20 230 V 16 A AP8760
£110.00
Shipping: Free
APC Power Cords 3m C19 coupler C20 coupler Black power cable AP8760
£118.12
Shipping: Free
APC Power Cord - AP8760 - Power Cords (Locking, C19 to C20, 3.0 m) 3.0 M C19 to
£124.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable with connector locking
Suitable for rack-mounted PDUs
Compatible with standardized IEC sockets and power inlets
Locking mechanism for APC Rack PDUs of the AP8000 series and IT equipment
Prevents accidental cable disconnection
Cable length: 3 m

Price History

1M
APC Power Cord Locking C19 to C20 Rewireable 3m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£80.32
Shipping: Free
it_bitz_ltd
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.12
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£124.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel