APC power connection cable

Manufacturer: APC
from £88.76to £150.698 offersManufacturer: APC
• Power cable with a length of 2.40 m
• Connection cable with 1x C19 IEC socket and 1x 16A 3-pin CEE plug
• Compatible with various APC models, e.g., SMT2200I-AR, SMT3000R2I-AR
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
APC power connection cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC power cable - 2.4 m AP9876
£88.76
£95.71
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC power cable - 2.4 m AP9876
£89.97
£96.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC Power Cord. C19 to IEC309 16A. 2.5m AP9876
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£97.14
Shipping: Free
APC AP9876 WESAP9876-1
£103.51
Shipping: Free
APC POWER CORD IEC 320 C19 TO IEC 309 AP9876
£121.99
Shipping: Free
APC Power Distribution Extender Cable C19 To IEC309 16A 2.5 m AP9876
£128.34
Shipping: Free
APC C19/IEC309 2.5m 2.5m IEC 309 C19 coupler Black,Blue power cable
£143.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
APC Power Cord Iec 320 C19 To Iec 309 NEW AP9876
£150.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power cable with a length of 2.40 m
Connection cable with 1x C19 IEC socket and 1x 16A 3-pin CEE plug
Compatible with various APC models, e.g., SMT2200I-AR, SMT3000R2I-AR
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
APC power connection cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£88.76
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£97.14
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£103.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel