APC-MGE Sensor / NetBotz / Rack Sensor Pod 150, NBPD0150

Price History
• Sensor Expansion Pod 150 for NetBotz Series 200-500
• Supports up to 6 sensors
• Includes documentation CD and installation guide
• Temperature/Humidity Sensor AP9335TH included
• Product type: Rack Sensor Holder
• Dimensions: W 33.7 cm x D 4.3 cm x H 4.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC-MGE Sensor / NetBotz / Rack Sensor Pod 150, NBPD0150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC NetBotz Sensor Pod 150 Security Access Control System - NBPD0150
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
APC Rack Mount. Pod. NetBotz. 150 Rack Sensor NBPD0150
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£180.13
Shipping: Free
APC Rack Mount Pod NetBotz 150 Rack Sensor 52680
prodImage
£205.51
Shipping: Free
APC NetBotz Rack Sensor Pod 150 security access control system NBPD0150
prodImage
£317.59
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Netbotz Rack Sensor Pod 150 . NEW NBPD0150
prodImage
£338.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sensor Expansion Pod 150 for NetBotz Series 200-500
Supports up to 6 sensors
Includes documentation CD and installation guide
Temperature/Humidity Sensor AP9335TH included
Product type: Rack Sensor Holder
Dimensions: W 33.7 cm x D 4.3 cm x H 4.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
APC-MGE Sensor / NetBotz / Rack Sensor Pod 150, NBPD0150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
yorkonline
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£317.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel