Amika Perk Up Talc-Free Dry Shampoo 233 ml

Price History
• Dry shampoo
• Content: 150 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amika Perk Up Talc-Free Dry Shampoo 233 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
amika perk up talc-free dry shampoo spray - oil-absorbing dry volume shampoo with rice starch + sea buckthorn - instantly refreshes roots, reduces odor + boosts volume - invisible finish (233 ml) AM50.19533-UK
refresh between wash days: perk up second, third, or fourth day strands with a no-water-needed spritz. unlike most dry shampoos, this formula is powered by rice starch to absorb oil + odour without leaving residue behind. volume-boosting formula: featherlight + talc-free, this dry shampoo volume booster instantly gives roots a voluminous 'oomph' + airy bounce. undetectable finish: invisible on all hair colours, this volume dry shampoo leaves even dark hair without a trace of white residue so you can get that clean feel without the chalky finish. signature sea buckthorn infusion: loaded with omega fatty acids + antioxidants, this superfruit berry is a nourishing ingredient for hair + scalp to support any volumizing shampoo routine. all hair is welcome: amika makes hair products for every hair type + texture—all vegan, cruelty-free + powered by ingredients that do good for your hair + the planet.
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
amika perk up talc-free dry shampoo spray - oil-absorbing dry volume shampoo with rice starch + sea buckthorn - instantly refreshes roots, reduces odor + boosts volume - invisible finish (233 ml) AR-NCHR-W6AW
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Amika Perk Up Talc-Free Dry Shampoo Spray - Oil Absorbing Volume Rice Starch AM50.13832
Amika Perk Up Talc-Free Dry Shampoo Spray - Oil Absorbing Volume Rice Starch, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dry shampoo
Content: 150 g

Price History

1M 3M
Amika Perk Up Talc-Free Dry Shampoo 233 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel