Amika Hydro Rush Intense Moisture Shampoo 275 ml

Manufacturer: Amika
Amika Hydro Rush Intense Moisture Shampoo 275 ml
from £20.00to £39.545 offersManufacturer: Amika
• Shampoo with Hyaluronic Acid and Squalane
• Delivers 3 times more moisture and lasts up to 72 hours
• Reduces hair breakage by 50%
• Free from parabens, sulfates, and synthetic fragrances
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amika Hydro Rush Intense Moisture Shampoo 275 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
amika hydro rush intense moisture shampoo - hydrating hair care for dry (m8 2592210
amika hydro rush intense moisture shampoo - hydrating hair care for dry (m8, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
amika hydro rush intense moisture shampoo - hydrating hair care for dry + textured hair - silicone + sulfate free shampoo with hyaluronic acid + squalane - provides long-lasting hydration (275 ml) L2-IYUJ-NDX8
intense hydration: this sulphate free hair shampoo gently cleanses while delivering deep hydration using a blend of hyaluronic acid + squalane. ideal for those seeking shampoos for dry, textured, or coarse hair types 2a-4c. clinically proven results: this ultra hydrating shampoo is clinically shown to boost moisture for 72 hours* + leaves hair 3x more hydrated.* it's also results in 50% less breakage,* making hydro rush perfect for those in need of hair treatments for dry, damaged hair. nourishing ingredients: a safe shampoo for coloured hair, hydro rush is powered by polyglutamic acid, blue algae + coconut water to deeply condition + strengthen your strands over time when used as a professional shampoo and conditioner system. superfruit-powered care: enriched with sea buckthorn, this colour shampoo that's part of our hair care products line up delivers vitamin-rich scalp support for healthier strands. all hair is welcome: amika is a Brooklyn-born haircare brand dedicated to celebrating individuality, creativity + clean ingredients, with every formula—including this moisturising shampoo. all of our hair products are consciously crafted to deliver salon-quality results for every hair type + texture.
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
amika hydro rush intense moisture shampoo - hydrating hair care for dry + textu 2592210
amika hydro rush intense moisture shampoo - hydrating hair care for dry + textu, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
amika hydro rush intense moisture shampoo - hydrating hair care for dry + textu 2592210
amika hydro rush intense moisture shampoo - hydrating hair care for dry + textu, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£33.78
Shipping: Free
Amika hydro rush intense moisture shampoo hydrating hair care for dry textured hair 69d403abb9379baacff4b2dc
hydro rush intense moisture shampoo hydrating hair care for dry textured hair, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£39.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shampoo with Hyaluronic Acid and Squalane
Delivers 3 times more moisture and lasts up to 72 hours
Reduces hair breakage by 50%
Free from parabens, sulfates, and synthetic fragrances

Price History

1M 3M
Amika Hydro Rush Intense Moisture Shampoo 275 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel