Amika Hydro Rush Intense Moisture Mask 250 ml

Price History
• Hair mask
• Contents: 250 ml
• Active ingredients: Hyaluronic acid, squalane, polyglutamic acid, bio-fermented coconut water, sea buckthorn
• Features: Vegan, sulfate-free, paraben-free, mineral oil-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amika Hydro Rush Intense Moisture Mask 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
amika hydro rush intense moisture hair mask - hydrating hair care for dry + textured strands - deep conditioner enriched with hyaluronic acid + squalane - provides long-lasting hydration (250 ml) AM50.19947-UK
silicone-free hydration hit: this hair mask is a moisture-boosting miracle for dry, coarse + low porosity strands, especially those in the 2c-4c curl family in need of a deep conditioning hair treatment. supercharged ingredients: this hydrating hair mask is formulated with hyaluronic acid + squalane to drench strands in hydration while helping restore the lipid layer. blue-green algae + polyglutamic acid team up with sea buckthorn for a nutrient-rich hair food recipe that smooths + softens your strands. results that speak volumes: the perfect hair mask for dry, damaged hair, hydro rush is clinically proven to leave hair hydrated for 5 straight days,* 5x easier to comb* + 5x more hydrated after one use. how to use: post-shampoo, squeeze out excess water + apply from mid-lengths to ends. comb through, chill for 5-10 minutes, then rinse thoroughly. use weekly as a hair conditioner for damaged hair. all hair is welcome: amika makes hair products for every hair type + texture—all vegan, cruelty-free + powered by ingredients that do good for your hair + the planet, including this deep conditioner for dry, damaged hair.
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
amika hydro rush intense moisture hair mask - hydrating hair care for dry + textured strands - deep conditioner enriched with hyaluronic acid + squalane - provides long-lasting hydration (250 ml) 36-JLGN-PKXB
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
amika hydro rush intense moisture mask with hyaluronic acid OPC-PHXSBTJ-NEW
Ideal for dry coarse hair Hydro Rush Intense Moisture Mask is clinically proven to leave hair hydrated for 5 days* 5x easier to comb* and 5x more...
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair mask
Contents: 250 ml
Active ingredients: Hyaluronic acid, squalane, polyglutamic acid, bio-fermented coconut water, sea buckthorn
Features: Vegan, sulfate-free, paraben-free, mineral oil-free

Price History

1M 3M
Amika Hydro Rush Intense Moisture Mask 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alpecin Shampoo Grey Attack Max 200 ml
£30.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wella Invigo Blonde Recharge Shampoo 1000 ml
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Davines Alchemic Red Conditioner 250 ml
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Front Row UK
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Frankies Beauty Store
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel