Amika Hydro Rush Intense Moisture Conditioner 275 ml

Manufacturer: Amika
Amika Hydro Rush Intense Moisture Conditioner 275 ml
from £25.50to £38.944 offersManufacturer: Amika
• Conditioner
• Enriched with hyaluronic acid and squalane
• Provides hair with three times more moisture
• Reduces hair breakage by 50 percent
• Delivers up to 72 hours of lasting hydration
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Amika Hydro Rush Intense Moisture Conditioner 275 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
amika hydro rush intense moisture hair conditioner - hydrating hair care for dry + textured strands - silicone + sulphate free conditioner with hyaluronic acid, squalane + polyglutamic acid (275 ml) RP-91V0-G4VL
intense hydration: this silicone-free formula is clinically proven to deliver 3x more hydration* when used as a shampoo and conditioner system, making it a go-to for strands in need of hair conditioners for dry, textured, or coarse hair types 2a-4c. deep conditioning hair treatment: enriched with hyaluronic acid + squalane, this moisturising conditioner for hair delivers 72-hour moisture* + leaves dry hair visibly softer. damage-reducing formula: fortified with polyglutamic acid + blue/green algae to strengthen strands + reduce breakage by up to 50%,* hydro rush conditioner is ideal for strands seeking a restorative conditioner for dry, damaged hair. natural moisture complex: this hair treatment features bio-fermented coconut water + sea buckthorn to nourish + hydrate strands. it's also perfect for those who prefer natural, clean hair products. all hair is welcome: amika is a Brooklyn-born haircare brand dedicated to celebrating individuality, creativity + clean ingredients, with every formula—including this hair conditioner for women. all of our hair care products are consciously crafted to deliver salon-quality results for every hair type + texture.
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
amika hydro rush intense moisture hair conditioner - hydrating hair care for dr 2592228
amika hydro rush intense moisture hair conditioner - hydrating hair care for dr, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£33.78
Shipping: Free
amika hydro rush intense moisture hair conditioner - hydrating hair care for dr 2592228
amika hydro rush intense moisture hair conditioner - hydrating hair care for dr, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Amika hydro rush intense moisture hair conditioner hydrating hair care for dry 69d403abb9379baacff4b2e2
hydro rush intense moisture hair conditioner hydrating hair care for dry, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£38.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Conditioner
Enriched with hyaluronic acid and squalane
Provides hair with three times more moisture
Reduces hair breakage by 50 percent
Delivers up to 72 hours of lasting hydration

Price History

1M
Amika Hydro Rush Intense Moisture Conditioner 275 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel