Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair Shampoo 250 ml

Price History
• Shampoo for all hair types
• Effect: Nourishing, regenerating, cleansing
• With Caviar Bond Enforcing Technology
• Strengthens and repairs damaged hair
• Moisturizes and improves combability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ALTERNA Caviar Anti-Aging Bonding Repair Shampoo 250ml und Conditioner 250ml
ALTERNA Caviar Anti-Aging Bonding Repair Shampoo 250ml und Conditioner 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Alterna Caviar Anti-age Shampoo for Damaged Hair (Restructuring Bond Repair) - Volume: 250 ml
Alterna Caviar Anti-age Restructuring Bond Repair Shampoo, specifically formulated for damaged hair, offers an intensive regenerating treatment. Thanks to advanced Bond Repair technology, it rebuilds and strengthens the hair structure from the inside, repairing weakened fibers. Enriched with caviar extracts, known for its nourishing and anti-aging properties, it gives softness, shine and vitality to dull and brittle hair. Its delicate texture cleanses effectively without attacking, protecting the natural elasticity and preventing breakage. Ideal for those looking for a professional product capable of combating the signs of aging and daily stress, Alterna Shampoo guarantees visible and long-lasting results, transforming the hair into a clear expression of health and beauty. 250 ml format, perfect for a daily treatment.
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Alterna Caviar Anti-Aging Shampoo for Damaged Hair (Restructuring Bond Repair) - Volume: 250 ml
Alterna Caviar Anti-Aging Restructuring Bond Repair Shampoo 250 ml formulated specifically for damaged hair, offering deep and complete care. Thanks to its advanced technology, it repairs compromised hair bonds, strengthening the fiber from the inside and preventing breakage. Enriched with luxurious caviar extracts, it intensely nourishes and restores softness, shine and vitality to dull and fragile hair. Its anti-aging action protects the hair structure from the aggressive effects of external agents and chemical treatments, guaranteeing a healthy and regenerated appearance. Ideal for those who want a professional product that combines restructuring effectiveness and a refined sensorial experience, Alterna represents the perfect choice to revitalize each lock delicately and effectively.
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Repairing Conditioner Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond (250 ml) OPC-PBHVTYR-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Repairing Conditioner Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond (250 ml) will help you to...
prodImage
£34.10
£44.10
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair Conditioner 250ml
Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair Shampoo Alterna. Repair shampoo for dry and brittle hair. This shampoo provides all the nutrients needed to restore nutrition and elasticity to the hair. Translated by Google
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Shampoo for all hair types
Effect: Nourishing, regenerating, cleansing
With Caviar Bond Enforcing Technology
Strengthens and repairs damaged hair
Moisturizes and improves combability

Price History

1M 3M
Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Love
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/08/2023
|
Love this conditioner. It smells amazing. I don't like products with to strong of scents but this is perfect. It works so well. Makes my dry hair soft, conditioned and full. Love!
5.0 out of 5 stars Softens hair
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/07/2023
|
This makes your hair less frizz . I have only used it 3 times my hair seems to feel less damaged. I color my hair every 4 to 5 weeks. It is pricey. I would recommend it. Leave in hair for about 5 mins then rinse thats what I...View More do. Then put heat protector in my hair to dry.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Make the investment!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/07/2023
|
This is obviously not an expensive product, but this hair product line is absolutely worth every penny. Especially if you’re a woman of a certain age, and our hair starts to get dry in a bit wiring. I absolutely love this. And...View More it lasts for a very, very long time.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars This product revitalized my platinum hair!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/06/2023
|
If you have platinum dyed hair that's prone to breakage and damage, look no further than Alterna Caviar Anti-Aging Restructuring Bond Repair Shampoo and Conditioner. These products are packed with high-quality ingredients...View More like caviar extract and bond repair technology that work together to strengthen and protect your hair. After using these products, my hair felt noticeably smoother and more manageable. Plus, the scent is absolutely divine! I highly recommend giving Alterna Caviar Anti-AgingView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great product!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/04/2023
|
Finally my blond tone is not yellow! This removes the residual minerals from your hair perfectly. Feels really clean
With reviews from

Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair Shampoo 250 ml Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 31 reviews
5
13
4
3
5
2
1
8

Similar Priced Products

vittahealth
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£34.10
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel