Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair Conditioner 250 ml

Price History
• Conditioner
• Suitable for damaged hair
• Contents: 250 ml
• Rebuilds hair from within, strengthens and regenerates it
• Provides voluminous shine
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair Conditioner 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Balm Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair 250 ml
The Balm Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair 250 ml an excellent treatment designed to regenerate damaged hair. Thanks to its innovative formula enriched with caviar extract and bond repair technology, it strengthens the internal structure of the hair fibre, preventing breakage and improving its resistance. This conditioner deeply nourishes, effectively detangles and gives immediate softness without weighing it down. Ideal for those who want healthy, shiny and vital hair, suitable for all hair types, especially those stressed by chemical agents or thermal treatments. Alterna guarantees visible results from the first applications, transforming the hair with a professional and luxurious touch. A must-have for those looking for beauty and advanced care in a single product.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Alterna Caviar Anti-Aging Regenerating Conditioner for Weak Hair 250ml
The regenerating balm Alterna Caviar Anti-Aging, 250 ml, an excellent choice for those who want to revitalize weak and stressed hair. Enriched with caviar extracts and nourishing ingredients, this treatment deeply nourishes, strengthening the hair fiber and preventing breakage. Its innovative formula promotes the recovery of elasticity and softness, restoring natural vitality and shine. Ideal for daily use, it helps maintain healthy hair, protected from external agents and aging. Perfect for those looking for a professional product that combines anti-aging technology and delicate care, guaranteeing visible results from the first applications. An indispensable ally for healthier and younger hair.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Alterna Caviar Anti-Aging Restructuring Conditioner for Damaged Hair Volume: 250 ml
Alterna Caviar Anti-Aging Restructuring Conditioner for Damaged Hair, 250 ml pack, an excellent treatment designed to regenerate and protect fragile and stressed hair. Enriched with caviar extracts and anti-aging nutrients, it deeply repairs the hair fiber, giving immediate softness and shine. Its advanced formula strengthens the hair, combating breakage and split ends, while maintaining optimal hydration without weighing it down. Ideal for those who want a healthy, full-bodied and young appearance, it visibly improves the texture and makes it easier to comb. Perfect for daily use, this high-quality conditioner represents the ideal solution for regenerating damaged hair with elegance and professional technology.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair Conditioner 250ml shopify_IT_9669179736388_49563024916804
Caviar Restructuring Shampoo Repairs Bonds Alterna. Repair shampoo for dry and brittle hair. This shampoo provides all the nutrients needed to restore hair's nutrition and elasticity. Translated by Google
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Conditioner
Suitable for damaged hair
Contents: 250 ml
Rebuilds hair from within, strengthens and regenerates it
Provides voluminous shine

Price History

1M 3M
Alterna Caviar Restructuring Bond Repair Conditioner 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alpecin Shampoo Grey Attack Max 200 ml
£30.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wella Invigo Blonde Recharge Shampoo 1000 ml
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Davines Alchemic Red Conditioner 250 ml
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel