Allen & Heath SQ-5

Manufacturer: Allen & Heath
Allen & Heath SQ-5
from £2,837.401 offerManufacturer: Allen & Heath
• Digital mixer
• Number of Channels: 48
• Number of Microphones (Pre-Amps): 16
• Sound Effects: 8 Stereo FX Engines
• Display Available: Yes
• Connections: Audio input (6.3 mm), USB, XLR, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
• Dimensions: W440 mm x H198 mm x D515 mm
• Weight: 10.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Allen & Heath SQ-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALLEN & HEATH SQ5 - 48 channel / 36 bus digital mixer (UK) AH-SQ-5/240X
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,837.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:48
Number of Microphones (Pre-Amps):16
Connections
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), USB, XLR, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W440 mm x H198 mm x D515 mm
Weight:10.5 kg
Other
Display Available:Yes
Sound
Sound Effects:8 Stereo FX Engines

Price History

1M
Allen & Heath SQ-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Allen & Heath

Allen & Heath Qu-5
£1,700.86
Allen & Heath Qu-5Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath DX168
£1,498.50
Allen & Heath DX168Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath ZEDi-10FX
£232.01
Allen & Heath ZEDi-10FXCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath Qu-6
£2,163.48
Allen & Heath Qu-6Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath DT168
£1,905.78
Allen & Heath DT168Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath SQ Dante
£490.99
Allen & Heath SQ DanteCompare 3 Prices
Allen & Heath Xone:K3
£197.00
Allen & Heath Xone:K3Compare 3 Prices
Allen & Heath ZED-10FX
£319.50
Allen & Heath ZED-10FXCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath GLD-AR2412
£1,248.60
Allen & Heath GLD-AR2412Compare 4 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ-18T
£867.95
Allen & Heath CQ-18TCompare 3 Prices
Allen & Heath SQ-5
prodImage
£2,837.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel