Allen & Heath Qu-5

Manufacturer: Allen & Heath
Allen & Heath Qu-5
from £1,700.861 offerManufacturer: Allen & Heath
• Digital mixer with 38 channels and 6 built-in effects
• Inputs: 16 combo XLR, 1 XLR, 4 jack
• Outputs: 13 XLR, 2 jack, 1 AES3 digital output
• 96 kHz sampling rate with XCVI DSP
• 17 motorized faders and 7-inch touchscreen
• Dante interface for enhanced connectivity
• Rack-mountable, optional kit available
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£1,700.86
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALLEN & HEATH Qu-5 Digital mixing console with 16 faders AH-QU-5/240X
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,700.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital mixer with 38 channels and 6 built-in effects
Inputs: 16 combo XLR, 1 XLR, 4 jack
Outputs: 13 XLR, 2 jack, 1 AES3 digital output
96 kHz sampling rate with XCVI DSP
17 motorized faders and 7-inch touchscreen
Dante interface for enhanced connectivity
Rack-mountable, optional kit available

More from Allen & Heath

Allen & Heath DX168
£1,498.50
Allen & Heath DX168Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath ZEDi-10FX
£232.01
Allen & Heath ZEDi-10FXCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath Qu-6
£2,163.48
Allen & Heath Qu-6Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath DT168
£1,905.78
Allen & Heath DT168Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath SQ-5
£2,837.40
Allen & Heath SQ-5Compare 1 Prices
Allen & Heath SQ Dante
£490.99
Allen & Heath SQ DanteCompare 3 Prices
Allen & Heath Xone:K3
£197.00
Allen & Heath Xone:K3Compare 3 Prices
Allen & Heath ZED-10FX
£319.50
Allen & Heath ZED-10FXCompare 2 Prices
Allen & Heath GLD-AR2412
£1,248.60
Allen & Heath GLD-AR2412Compare 4 Prices
Allen & Heath CQ-18T
£867.95
Allen & Heath CQ-18TCompare 3 Prices
Allen & Heath Qu-5
prodImage
£1,700.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel