Alessi 9097 Sugar Bowl with Spoon

Manufacturer: Alessi
from £59.00to £75.002 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Alessi 9097 Sugar Bowl with Spoon
• Design: designed by Michael Graves
• Material: stainless steel and PA plastic
• Dimensions: Ø 105 mm x H 8 mm
• Includes Alessi gift packaging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi 9097 Sugar Bowl with Spoon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi - 9097 - Sugar bowl with spoon –light blue
Alessi - 9097 - Sugar bowl with spoon –light blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Other Food Preparation & Tools
prodImage
£59.00
£62.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Alessi 9097 Sugar Bowl and Spoon in Stainless Steel, Blue,10.5cm diameter, 8cm high, 20cl centilitre capacity. B0002AZTS6
Sugar bowl compete with lid and small spoon Made from 18/10 stainless steel mirror polished, handles in PA, light blue and knob in PA, black Designed by Michael Graves and part a series of pieces Dimensions: 10.5cm x 9cm x 11cm Capacity: 20 cl
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Alessi 9097 Sugar Bowl with Spoon
Design: designed by Michael Graves
Material: stainless steel and PA plastic
Dimensions: Ø 105 mm x H 8 mm
Includes Alessi gift packaging

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi 9097 Sugar Bowl with Spoon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£73.91
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 10 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.40
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 6 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 9 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
fangood
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel