Alcatel F860 Voice

Manufacturer: Alcatel
from £44.99to £93.397 offersManufacturer: Alcatel
• Cordless phone with integrated answering machine
• Recording time of up to 14 minutes
• Maximum indoor range of 50 m
• Phonebook capacity for 100 contacts
• Caller blocker for unwanted numbers
• Hands-free function for comfortable calls
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alcatel F860 Voice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alcatel F860 Voice full featured Cordless Phone, Twin Pack, Black
Alcatel F860 Voice full featured Cordless Phone, Twin Pack, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
F860 Voice Cordless Phone by Alcatel ATL1423532
F860 Voice Cordless Phone by Alcatel, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Alcatel F860 Voice full featured Cordless Phone, Triple Pack, Black
Smart Block function to block up to 100 nuisance numbers with a dedicated key and an automatic mode to block all except calls from your phonebook.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
ALCATEL F860 Voice Quad - DECT Cordless Phone With Answering Machine - Large Backlit Display - Loudspeaker - Call Barring - 2 Direct Memory Keys - 4 Handsets - Black B0CC5VBV1S
OPTIMAL READABILITY: This Alcatel cordless landline phone has a large 2-line backlit display showing name and number. Volume can be adjusted to 5 levels and a ring tone can be selected. Additional handsets are easy to install. RECORDING ANSWER MACHINE INCLUDED: The integrated 14-minute recording answering machine is very easy to use, thanks to the access keys on the base and the telephone. A counter also keeps you informed of new messages at a glance. HANDS-FREE FUNCTION WITH ADJUSTABLE VOLUME: With its volume adjustable to 5 levels, your cordless phone 's loudspeaker lets you make hands-free calls. What's more, the large phonebook lets you store up to 100 contacts. INTELLIGENT KEYS AND CALL BLOCKING: access your frequent contacts using the 5 direct call keys and block up to 100 numbers. An automatic mode also blocks all numbers except those in the phonebook. VIP function to identify the caller with a specific ringtone. TELEPHONY LEADER : A French brand specialising in telecommunications, Alcatel is one of the world leaders in telephony. Ready for UK Digital Changeover. Two telephone line cords are included in the box : select BT plug or RJ11 plug for some hubs / routers. 3 Pin Plug / Power Adaptor included for use in UK & Ireland only.
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
ALCATEL F860 Voice Quad - DECT Cordless Phone With Answering Machine - Large Backlit Display - Loudspeaker - Call Barring - 2 Direct Memory Keys - 4
ALCATEL F860 Voice Quad - DECT Cordless Phone With Answering Machine - Large Backlit Display - Loudspeaker - Call Barring - 2 Direct Memory Keys - 4...
prodImage
£93.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alcatel F860 Voice full featured Cordless Phone, Tripple Pack, Black
Alcatel F860 Voice full featured Cordless Phone, Tripple Pack, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Alcatel F860 Voice Quad-Cordless Phone,Answering Machine Call Blocking Telephone
Alcatel F860 Voice Quad-Cordless Phone,Answering Machine Call Blocking Telephone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless phone with integrated answering machine
Recording time of up to 14 minutes
Maximum indoor range of 50 m
Phonebook capacity for 100 contacts
Caller blocker for unwanted numbers
Hands-free function for comfortable calls

Price History

1M
Alcatel F860 Voice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alcatel

Alcatel Temporis 180
£22.99
Alcatel Temporis 180Compare 2 Prices
Alcatel Temporis 580
£38.40
Alcatel Temporis 580Compare 1 Prices
Alcatel TMAX 10+
£39.20
Alcatel TMAX 10+Compare 1 Prices
Alcatel Temporis 380
£38.85
Alcatel Temporis 380Compare 2 Prices
Alcatel F860 Duo
£36.99
Alcatel F860 DuoCompare 4 Prices
Alcatel F860
£29.00
Alcatel F860Compare 3 Prices
Alcatel TMAX 10
£25.99
Alcatel TMAX 10Compare 2 Prices
Alcatel Temporis 880
£39.00
Alcatel Temporis 880Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geemarc Amplidect 295
£48.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic KX-TGC222
£48.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic KX-TGC220
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic KX-TGC462
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic KX-TGC460
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
goshopdirect
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
chumsoutlet
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel