Ajax DoorProtect

Manufacturer: Ajax
Ajax DoorProtect
from £68.002 offersManufacturer: Ajax
• Wireless opening sensor
• Mountable on all door types, including metal
• Operating life: 7 years without battery replacement
• External contact for third-party sensors
• Includes magnets for narrow frames
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ajax DoorProtect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AJAX DoorProtect U Jeweller ASP Black (121296)
AJAX DoorProtect U Jeweller ASP Black, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
AJAX DoorProtect U Jeweller ASP White (35649)
AJAX DoorProtect U Jeweller ASP White, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless opening sensor
Mountable on all door types, including metal
Operating life: 7 years without battery replacement
External contact for third-party sensors
Includes magnets for narrow frames

Price History

1M
Ajax DoorProtect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ei Electronics Ei450
£67.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus WBA100 granite
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Technaxx TX-75
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technaxx TX-28 additional camera
£69.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FTS 96
£69.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0031E
£70.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 7025
£81.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus TKZ40
£61.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel