Aigle Flac 2 Baby

Manufacturer: Aigle
from £17.99to £32.9994 offersManufacturer: Aigle
• Rubber boots made of natural rubber
• Lining: Textile, 65 percent polyester, 35 percent cotton
• Slip-resistant outsole, removable insole
• Reflective strips on the heel, two white stripes on the shaft edge
• Care: Clean with water and mild soap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aigle Flac 2 Baby
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

94 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aigle Baby Flac 2 Unisex Children's Rain Boots, Yellow New, 19 EU
For 40 years, it has been the ideal rain boot to face the rain and jump into puddles! Recognizable among all with its double white stripe, it is easy to put on even with chubby little calves. Upper: Majority natural rubber. Lining: 65% Polyester and 35% Cotton. Outsole: rubber. Soft and comfortable upper, durable lining, reflective strip on the heel.
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Aigle Boy's Unisex Kids Baby FLAC 2 Rain Boot, Marine New, 3 UK Child
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Aigle Boy's Unisex Kids Baby FLAC 2 Rain Boot, ROI, 6 UK
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Aigle Boy's Unisex Kids Baby FLAC 2 Rain Boot, Marine New, 3.5 UK
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rubber boots made of natural rubber
Lining: Textile, 65 percent polyester, 35 percent cotton
Slip-resistant outsole, removable insole
Reflective strips on the heel, two white stripes on the shaft edge
Care: Clean with water and mild soap

Price History

1M 3M
Aigle Flac 2 Baby
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aigle

Aigle Parcours 2 Vario
£114.99
Aigle Parcours 2 VarioCompare 161 Prices
Aigle Parcours 2 Iso
£69.99
Aigle Parcours 2 IsoCompare 213 Prices
Aigle Parcours 2 Ankle Boot
£99.93
Aigle Parcours 2 Ankle BootCompare 35 Prices
Aigle Parcours 2 Iso Open
£199.99
Aigle Parcours 2 Iso OpenCompare 39 Prices
Aigle Quercy
£141.37
Aigle QuercyCompare 20 Prices
Aigle Tarmac
£86.40
Aigle TarmacCompare 22 Prices
Aigle Ténéré CVS Men
£48.42
Aigle Ténéré CVS MenCompare 36 Prices
Aigle Bison Women
£75.99
Aigle Bison WomenCompare 3 Prices
Aigle Carville Men
£54.22
Aigle Carville MenCompare 19 Prices
Aigle Goeland
£32.13
Aigle GoelandCompare 54 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Superfit Bubble Girl
£17.63
Compare Prices
15 offers
Skechers Microspec - Texlor
£20.58
Compare Prices
132 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£17.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£17.17
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Compare Prices
87 offers
Skechers Go Run 600 - Baxtux
£19.30
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6422)
£14.02
Compare Prices
31 offers
Crocs Crocband Rain Boot Kid's
£19.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Teenager
£22.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.61
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel