Price History
1M
Aidapt VR161G
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Aidapt
Popular Products

Aquatec 900
£101.70

Etac Clean
£465.34

Drive Medical Ticco 2G
£28.90

Etac Beauty
£40.41

Aquatec Ocean VIP
£990.00

Drive Medical Vitaturn L
£54.99

Aquatec Ocean
£674.33
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Aidapt Essex Height Adjustable Commode- Grey VR161G
Aidapt Essex Height Adjustable Commode- Grey, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility Furniture & Fixtures > Toilet Frames & Commodes

£39.99
£46.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Aidapt Essex Commode Chair -(VR161G)
Aidapt Essex Commode Chair -(VR161G), Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility Furniture & Fixtures > Toilet Frames & Commodes

£45.00
£50.02
Shipping: £5.02
with shipping: £5.02
Aidapt Free Standing Height Adjustable Stacking Commode Chair with Padded Back, Arm Support and Padded Over Seat Flat Pack Aid VR161G -
SUITABLE FOR USE IN THE BEDROOM AND AROUND THE HOME: Can be place around the home and is a valuable and discreate aid for those who struggle to get to the toilet with height adjustable legs HYGIENIC AND DISCRETE: Comes with a comfortable lift up lid, height adjustable legs, detachable large capacity 5L bucket, easy wipe clean surfaces and padded over seat for discretion when the unit is not being used MAKES RISING AND SITTING EASIER: The raised height from the ground and the hand rails make sitting and standing much easier and with less effort than a standard toilet SIMPLE AND EASY TO ASSEMBLE: Comes flat pack with comprehensive instructions UPRATED DESIGN FOR INCREASED LOAD CARRYING: Maximum user weight 170Kgs (27 Stone) AIDAPT: Aidapt is a well-established manufacturer and distributor of healthcare equipment, mobility solutions and personal aids Our products are designed to assist the elderly and less able in their daily lives

£77.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Aidapt 5 Litre Essex Height Adjustable Commode Chair VR161G
Aidapt 5 Litre Essex Height Adjustable Commode Chair, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility Furniture & Fixtures > Toilet Frames & Commodes

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Aidapt Essex Commode Height Adjustable Stackable Padded Back and Seat With Pail and Lid VR161G
Essex Commode Height Adjustable Stackable Padded Back and Seat With Pail and Lid, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility Furniture & Fixtures > Toilet Frames & Commodes

£57.95
Shipping: Free
Aidapt 5 Litre Essex Height Adjustable Commode Chair VR161G
Aidapt 5 Litre Essex Height Adjustable Commode Chair, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility Furniture & Fixtures > Toilet Frames & Commodes

£65.99
Shipping: Free
Aidapt Essex Height Adjustable Commode Chair VR161G
Aidapt Essex Height Adjustable Commode Chair, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility Furniture & Fixtures > Toilet Frames & Commodes

£77.96
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Aidapt VR161G
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products