Wenko Bathtub seat Secura

Price History
• Bathtub seat
• To hang on the edge of the bathtub
• Extendable (width from 55-65 cm)
• Load capacity up to 150 kg
• Dimensions: W55 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Bathtub seat Secura
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO 17930100 Bathtub seat Secura - extendable, 150 kg Load-Bearing Capacity, Plastic, 55-65 x 18 x 26 cm, White B003SLDY4W
Easy for hooking on to the edge of the bath Variable width from 55-65 cm Frame made of strong tubular steel with white plastic seat Up to 150 kg load-bearing capacity TÜV/GS (MOT/GS) tested
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
Maximex 73392500 Bathtub-seat Secura Anthracite-extendable, 150 kg Load-Bearing Capacity, Metal-Aluminium, 55-65 x 18 x 26 cm, Silver B00NW8MLJU
For hooking on to the edge of the bath Variable in width from 55 to 65 cm Comfortable seat, sized 37 x 27 cm Load-bearing capacity up to 150 kg TUV/GS (MOT/GS) tested
prodImage
£61.82
Shipping: Free
WENKO Secura white bath seat - extendable, 120 kg load capacity, plastic, 55-65 x 18 x 26 cm, white OPC-PDV9FRN-NEW
WENKOSecurawhitebathseat-extendable,120kgloadcapacity,plastic,55-65x18x26cm,white ProductDescription...
prodImage
£87.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
To hang on the edge of the bathtub
Extendable (width from 55-65 cm)
Load capacity up to 150 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Bathtub seat Secura
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Wenko Bathtub seat Secura
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel