Invacare Aquatec Orca bathtub lift
- Bathtub lift
- Seat and back cover
- Charger
- Battery
- Load capacity: 140 kg
- Seat Height: 42 Centimetre
- Dimensions: W58 Centimetre x H29.5 Centimetre
- Weight: 10.8 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Invacare Aquatec Orca bathtub lift
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Etac Clean
£507.85

Aquatec 900
£88.50

Drive Medical Vitaturn L
£52.99

Drive Medical Ticco 2G
£28.90

Drive Medical Dino
£30.33

Etac Beauty
£41.16

Aquatec Ocean
£674.33

Aquatec Ocean VIP
£940.50
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Invacare Aquatec Powered Reclining Orca Bath Lift - Blue - New Model 1573876
Invacare Aquatec Powered Reclining Orca Bath Lift - Blue - New Model, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility Furniture & Fixtures > Shower & Bath Seats

£289.00
Shipping: Free
Mobility Smart Invacare Aquatec Standard Orca Lightweight Bathlift Blue MS23648
Invacare Aquatec Standard Orca Lightweight Bathlift Blue, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility Furniture & Fixtures > Shower & Bath Seats

£365.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Seat and back cover |
| Charger |
| Battery |
| Load capacity: 140 kg |
| Dimensions: | W58 Centimetre x H29.5 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 10.8 kg |
| 42 Centimetre |
Price History
1M 3M
Invacare Aquatec Orca bathtub lift
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products