Drive Medical Ticco 2G

Price History
• Toilet seat raiser
• Increase by 10 cm
• Ergonomic design
• Clamps for attachment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Drive Medical Ticco 2G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Drive DeVilbiss Ticco 2G Raised Toilet Seat with Lid (10cm/4") for Elderly & Disabled
Ticco 2G Raised Toilet Seat with Lid (10cm/4") for Elderly & Disabled, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility Furniture & Fixtures > Toilet Seats
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Drive Devilbiss 4-Inch Raised Toilet Seat with Lid, White B071G2R2SS
Raised plastic toilet seat with lid Assembly without tools Provides a high maximum user weight to support a wide range of users Ergonomically designed to fit existing toilet bowls with a tool-free assembly Two hygienic front and back cutouts with smooth plastic surfaces for easy cleaning
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Increase by 10 cm
Ergonomic design
Clamps for attachment

Price History

1M 3M
Drive Medical Ticco 2G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Raised toilet seat
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/06/2021
|
Obviously used to raised the height of toilet to ease standing and sitting. Does what it says on the tin.
Excellent product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/05/2021
|
Excellent poduct. Prompt delivery. Very well made easy fit, wide entry bowl. Plastic bidet fits well. Very happy with product.
Good product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/05/2021
|
Very good value for money easy design to fit and use.
With reviews from

Drive Medical Ticco 2G Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Drive Medical

Drive Medical Torro
£129.00
Drive Medical TorroCompare 1 Prices
Drive Medical Nitro M
£202.10
Drive Medical Nitro MCompare 1 Prices
Drive Medical Triwalker
£89.75
Drive Medical TriwalkerCompare 4 Prices
Drive Medical Nitro SL
£179.00
Drive Medical Nitro SLCompare 1 Prices
Drive Medical Ticco 2G
forestmobility
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel