AEG NAB7N181EC

Price History
• Built-in freezer with a height of 178 cm
• NoFrost technology prevents ice buildup
• TouchControl operation for easy handling
• SoftClosing feature for gentle door closing
• LCD display to show settings and temperatures
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AEG NAB7N181EC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
AEG 7000 Series 204 Litre Integrated Upright Freezer NAB7N181EC
AEG 7000 Series 204 Litre Integrated Upright Freezer NAB7N181EC, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£925.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AEG 7000 Series NAB7N181EC Integrated 177cm Frost Free Upright Freezer with Fixed Door Hinge Kit - E Rated 106169
AEG 7000 Series NAB7N181EC Integrated Freezer Frost Free in White
Next Day
prodImage
£959.00
Shipping: Free
AEG 7000 Series 204 Litre Integrated Upright Freezer NAB7N181EC
. 7000 No Frost prevents ice from building up the freezer. Performance is never compromised and your food is preserved better than ever. Keep your freezer ice-free with No FrostNo Frost means there's no defrosting. It keeps the freezer ice-free so you can always be sure of maximum performance. New-era innovation. Unique freezer with recycled plasticA new era of cooling is here. Introducing our freezer with an inner lining made of 70% recycled plastic. Plastic from discarded cold appliances is used to make new refrigerators helping reduce waste thorugh circularity.. *Inner liner rHIPS made with up to 70% recycled plastic representing 13% of total fridge plastic The Touch Electronic Control on Top offers precise function controlWith the responsive and clear display you can precisely set the temperature and effortlessly access the Freezer functions with the Touch Electronic Control on Top. 2-Year Manufacturer's WarrantyPeace of mind included with a 2-year manufacturer's warranty. Soft-closing door for smooth and quiet closing every timeAccurately crafted soft-closing door hinges help to prevent accidently open freezer doors that can lead to wasted energy and spoiled food by ensuring a snug secure and quiet experience when closing the door..
prodImage
£959.00
Shipping: Free
AEG NAB7N181EC Integrated Freezer - White 7769708
The AEG NAB7N181EC Integrated Freezer is for those who want proper freezing capacity without defrosting every few months. This integrated model fits into your fitted kitchen and offers generous freezer space with multiple compartments to organise bulk items or batch cooking. The No Frost system prevents ice build-up, preserving usable space and efficient operation. The Extra Freeze function quickly lowers temperature when adding fresh food, locking in flavour, texture and vitamins. There's a door alarm that'll let you know if you've left it open, plus a high temperature warning if something's not right. The temperature display and electronic controls make it straightforward to adjust settings, and the soft-closing door mechanism means it shuts properly every time. It's got internal lighting so you can see what's in there, reversible door if you need to switch the opening direction, and it runs fairly quietly. Energy rating is E, and it's designed to fit into standard integrated kitchen units, so worth checking your aperture dimensions before ordering. No Frost means there's no defrosting. It keeps the freezer ice-free, so you can always be sure of maximum performance. Overview:Rear panel material: metal. Frozen food capacity: 212 litre. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. Door opens on right side. Reversible door. Open door alert. Temperature display. Electronic temperature control. Fast freeze function. High temperature warning facility. Designed to be built-in. 7 storage compartments. Anti-bacterial protection. Star rating: 4. Internal light. General information:Size H176.9, W56, D54.9cm. To fit aperture size H178, W55.7, D54.9cm. Boxed size H185, W60.5, D60cm. Boxed weight 70kg. Energy efficiency class: E. Airborne aciustical noise emissions: 35 db. Noise emission class: B. Annual energy consumption: 236 kWh. 2.4m power cable. EAN: 7333394074702.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£959.00
£968.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
AEG Series 7000 NAB7N181EC Integrated No Frost Freezer
1-3 Days
prodImage
£959.00
Shipping: Free
AEG Series 7000 NAB7N181EC Integrated No Frost Freezer
1-3 Days
prodImage
£959.00
Shipping: Free
AEG 7000 Integrated Frost Free Freezer 176.9 cm NAB7N181EC
prodImage
£999.99
Shipping: Free
AEG NAB7N181EC Integrated Freezer - White 7793815
The AEG NAB7N181EC Integrated Freezer fits into your kitchen and offers 212l of frost-free freezer space with no ice build-up. It has 7 compartments to organise batch-cooked meals and frozen veg. The Extra Freeze function quickly lowers temperature to lock in flavour without affecting other items. A door alarm sounds if left open, and soft-closing doors ensure proper shut. It runs quietly at 35dB with an energy rating of E, standard for integrated freezers. You get electronic temperature control with a display on the front, internal lighting so you can see what's where, and a high temperature warning if things aren't running as they should. The door is reversible if that works better for your layout, and it's got a fast freeze function for when you need to freeze things in a hurry. It comes with anti-bacterial protection and a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. For an integrated freezer that just gets on with keeping things frozen without the usual faff, this one's sorted. No Frost means there's no defrosting. It keeps the freezer ice-free, so you can always be sure of maximum performance. Overview:Rear panel material: metal. Frost free. Frozen food capacity: 212 litre. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. Door opens on right side. Reversible door. Open door alert. Temperature display. Electronic temperature control. Fast freeze function. High temperature warning facility. Designed to be built-in. 7 storage compartments. Anti-bacterial protection. Star rating: 4. Internal light. General information:Size H176.9, W56, D54.9cm. To fit aperture size H178, W55.7, D54.9cm. Boxed size H185, W60.5, D60cm. Boxed weight 70kg. Energy efficiency class: E. Airborne aciustical noise emissions: 35 db. Noise emission class: B. Annual energy consumption: 236 kWh. 2.4m power cable. EAN: 7333394074702.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,099.00
£1,108.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
AEG 7000 Series 204 Litre Integrated Upright Freezer NAB7N181EC
prodImage
£1,179.97
£1,249.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Built-in freezer with a height of 178 cm
NoFrost technology prevents ice buildup
TouchControl operation for easy handling
SoftClosing feature for gentle door closing
LCD display to show settings and temperatures
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
AEG NAB7N181EC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG OAB6I82EF Integrated Freezer
source: OnBuy
£419.00
AEG OAB6I82EF Integrated FreezerCompare 2 Prices
AEG 6000 OAG6N281EW
source: Appliances Direct
£689.00
AEG 6000 OAG6N281EWCompare 4 Prices
AEG 7000 OAG7M281EX
source: Amazon
£749.00
AEG 7000 OAG7M281EXCompare 6 Prices
AEG 7000 OAG7M281EW
source: Amazon
£769.00
AEG 7000 OAG7M281EWCompare 5 Prices
AEG 7000 OAG7M281EB
source: Amazon
£849.00
AEG 7000 OAG7M281EBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebherr SUFc 3703-20 pure
£949.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Series 4 GSN36VWEPG
source: Electricshop
Bosch Series 4 GSN36VWEPG
£749.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Liebherr IFNd 3503-22 Pure NoFrost (994884151)
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr FNb 425i-22 Prime
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr SUIGN 1554-21
£891.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung BRZ22720EWW
£998.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr IFd 3904-22 Pure
£849.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr IFNd 3924-22 Plus NoFrost (994884651)
£1,049.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense FT5K310GSFC
source: Currys
Hisense FT5K310GSFC
£999.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£925.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£959.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£959.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£959.00
Shipping: £9.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel