Adler AD 1181

Manufacturer: Adler
Adler AD 1181
from £50.603 offersManufacturer: Adler
• Portable boombox with CD and MP3 playback
• USB and AUX inputs for external devices
• FM radio with memory for 20 stations
• Built-in equalizer with various sound modes
• Power supply via mains or batteries
• Dimensions: width 24 cm, height 12.1 cm, depth 21.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adler AD 1181
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adler Portable Boombox CD Radio Player FM MP3 AUX USB Headphones LCD Display Equalizer AD 1181
Portable Boombox CD Radio Player FM MP3 AUX USB Headphones LCD Display Equalizer, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Stereos & Boomboxes
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.54 / Unit
Adler Portable Boombox Radio Player Tuner AUX CD Headphones USB MP3 Equalizer Memory AD 1181
Portable Boombox Radio Player Tuner AUX CD Headphones USB MP3 Equalizer Memory, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Stereos & Boomboxes
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.54 / Unit
More offers
Adler Portable CD Player Stereo Radio Tuner FM AUX MP3 USB Battery Mains Equalizer HQ AD 1181
Portable CD Player Stereo Radio Tuner FM AUX MP3 USB Battery Mains Equalizer HQ, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Stereos & Boomboxes
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.54 / Unit
Product Details
Portable boombox with CD and MP3 playback
USB and AUX inputs for external devices
FM radio with memory for 20 stations
Built-in equalizer with various sound modes
Power supply via mains or batteries
Dimensions: width 24 cm, height 12.1 cm, depth 21.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Adler AD 1181
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Adler AD 1181
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.54 / Unit
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.54 / Unit
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.54 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel