Adidas Speed 50 boxing glove

Price History
• Boxing Gloves
• Boxing Glove Features: Sewn-on thumb
• Material: Faux leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Speed 50 boxing glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Boxing Gloves Mens Womens Kids Gym Training 4oz 6oz 8oz 10oz 12oz 14oz 16oz Speed 50 1118834
100% PU material Inside Lining 7.5cm wide elasticated wrap around strap Black stitching Moulded foam padding
prodImage
£28.98
£37.93
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
adidas Boxing Gloves Mens Womens Kids Gym Training 4oz 6oz 8oz 10oz 12oz 14oz 16oz Speed 50
100% PU material Inside Lining 7.5cm wide elasticated wrap around strap Black stitching Moulded foam padding
prodImage
£29.14
£38.09
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
adidas Speed 50 Boxing Gloves Sparring Black White Gold Adults Kids 4oz. - 16oz. ADISBG50
adidas Speed 50 Boxing Gloves Sparring Black White Gold Adults Kids 4oz. - 16oz., Sporting Goods > Boxing > Gloves
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
adidas Speed 50 Boxing Gloves Sparring Black White Gold Adults Kids 4oz. - 16oz. B07GBRYHFL
adidas Speed 50 Boxing Gloves Sparring Black White Gold Adults Kids 4oz. - 16oz., Sporting Goods > Boxing > Gloves
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
Adidas Speed 50 12oz Boxing Gloves - Black 3066151
You're ready for pad work or bag training at home. These adidas Speed 50 boxing gloves suit beginners starting their boxing journey. They're designed to optimise speed and performance. The 12oz weight gives you balanced control. You'll get proper protection with moulded foam padding throughout. The gloves feature 100% PU material with inside lining for comfort. Moulded foam padding absorbs impact during training sessions. The elasticated wrap-around strap secures your wrist firmly. You'll slip them on easily thanks to the wide strap. They're built for fitness training and technique work. Size H12, W17, . Length 37cm. Weight 0.8kg. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3662513355106.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£38.00
£42.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Adidas Speed 50 10oz Boxing Gloves - White 4497066
You're ready to train, and these gloves are built for it. The adidas Speed 50 boxing gloves suit pad work, bag sessions, and fitness training. They're designed to optimise speed and performance from your first session. The 10oz weight makes them ideal for beginners starting their boxing journey. White PU construction gives you a clean, sharp look. The gloves feature moulded foam padding for impact protection. Inside lining adds comfort during longer training sessions. A 7.5cm elasticated strap wraps securely around your wrist. The strap keeps the gloves firmly in place while you train. PU material throughout ensures durability session after session. Size H12, W17, . Length 37cm. Weight 0.7kg. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3662513324119.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£38.00
£42.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Adidas | Speed 50 Boxing Gloves for Men, Women & Kids | Intermediate Level PU Training Gloves | Perfect for Fitness Classes, Boxing Bag Workouts, and
Adidas|Speed50BoxingGlovesforMen,Women&Kids|IntermediateLevelPUTrainingGloves|PerfectforFitnessClasses,BoxingBagWorkouts,andSparring...
prodImage
£46.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Adidas | Speed 50 Boxing Gloves for Men, Women & Kids | Intermediate Level PU Training Gloves | Perfect for Fitness Classes, Boxing Bag Workouts, and Sparring ADISBG50/BW4
STRIKING POWER - Made with a sturdy PU outer shell for durability during training, these boxing gloves pack a fast and powerful punch! They come equipped with the newly developed high compression preformed foam designed to optimise speed and performance PERFECT FOR - Designed as an intermediate-level training glove for fitness enthusiasts, they are great for punching heavy bags, mitt training, fitness classes and sparring. Land your fastest hook in these boxing gloves! FIND YOUR FIT - The 7.5cm wide elasticated wrap around strap allows for quick adjustment and secure closure. It also provides extra wrist support and ultimate comfort. Please consult our size guide to determine the right size for you SHOCK ABSORBER - The one-piece injection mould foam padding provides unique dampening technology and absorbs the impact of your jabs. Tried and tested, this pair of boxing gloves feature a premium lining inside to provide the most comfort while protecting your hands from blisters and chafing during long workouts IMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHING - Call us optimists, but we see the world of sports with limitless possibilities. All our products deliver on the iconic 3-stripe promise - to help athletes of all skill levels achieve what others call impossible
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Speed 50 aluminia/gold 10oz B0F8BNYX99
THROW EPIC PUNCHES: Made with a sturdy PU outer shell, these boxing gloves pack a fast and powerful punch. Equipped with preformed foam, it is designed to optimise speed and performance INTERMEDIATE-LEVEL TRAINING GLOVES: Designed for fitness enthusiasts, these are suitable for punching heavy bags, mitt training, fitness classes, and sparring. Land your fastest hook with these boxing gloves FIND YOUR FIT: The 7.5cm wide elasticated strap allows for quick adjustment and secure closure. It provides extra wrist support and ultimate comfort. Check out our size guide to determine the right fit for you SHOCK ABSORBER: The one-piece foam padding provides unique dampening technology, absorbing the impact of your jabs. Tried and tested, these gloves have superior inner lining for optimal comfort. Protect your hands from blisters and chafing during sparring OFFICIAL DISTRIBUTOR: With over 50 years of trading experience, we passionately craft combat sports products; In 2006, adidas appointed CIMAC as the official UK distributor for their entire boxing and martial arts ranges
prodImage
£31.02
Shipping: Free
adidas Boxing Gloves Mens Womens Kids Gym Training 4oz 6oz 8oz 10oz 12oz 14oz 16oz Speed 50 B015WANK0E
Made of resistant PU Classic IMF form with optimal cushioning 7, 5cm wide Velcro
prodImage
£31.56
Shipping: Free
adidas Boxing Gloves Speed 50 Adult Boxing Gloves 4 oz Punching Gloves Comfortable and Durable Magenta
High-quality material: the durable faux leather ensures a long service life and a comfortable fit. Cushioning: the optimal cushioning and the classic IMF shape of the boxing glove allow for a long endurance and are therefore ideal for beginners and advanced boxing users. Padding: The lightweight, cross-linked foam absorbs shock with its high density and distributes force evenly across the glove. Secure hold: with the help of the 7.5 cm wide fastener of the boxing gloves, a secure hold and a particularly high stability is ensured and thus prevents injuries. Design: Thanks to the sporty design of our boxing glove with high-quality Adidas print, you will always look good whether during training or in the ring.
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Speed 50 Adult Boxing Gloves 10 oz Boxing Gloves Comfortable and Durable Blue
HOCHWERTIGES MATERIAL: Das strapazierfähige Kunstleder sorgt für eine lange Lebensdauer und einen angenehmen Tragekomfort. DÄMPFUNG: Die optimale Dämpfung und die klassische IMF-Form des Boxhandschuhs ermöglichen eine lange Ausdauer und eignen sich so hervorragend für Einsteiger und Fortgeschrittene des Boxsports. POLSTERUNG: Der leichte, vernetzte Schaumstoff absorbiert mit seiner hohen Dichte Stöße und verteilt die Kraft gleichmäßig auf den ganzen Handschuh. SICHERER HALT: Mit Hilfe des 7,5 cm breitem Klettverschlusses der Boxhandschuhe ist ein sicherer Halt und eine besonders hohe Stabilität gewährleistet und beugt somit Verletzungen vor. DESIGN: Dank dem sportlichen Design unseres Boxhandschuhs mit hochwertigen Adidas-Print auf der Rückseite und auf dem Daumen machen Sie immer eine gute Figur, ob beim Training oder im Ring.
prodImage
£31.91
Shipping: Free
adidas Speed 50 Adult Boxing Gloves 10 oz Boxing Gloves Comfortable and Durable Blue B0CKGX39XB
prodImage
£31.91
Shipping: Free
adidas Speed 50 aluminia/gold 16oz B0F8BSHK7Y
THROW EPIC PUNCHES: Made with a sturdy PU outer shell, these boxing gloves pack a fast and powerful punch. Equipped with preformed foam, it is designed to optimise speed and performance INTERMEDIATE-LEVEL TRAINING GLOVES: Designed for fitness enthusiasts, these are suitable for punching heavy bags, mitt training, fitness classes, and sparring. Land your fastest hook with these boxing gloves FIND YOUR FIT: The 7.5cm wide elasticated strap allows for quick adjustment and secure closure. It provides extra wrist support and ultimate comfort. Check out our size guide to determine the right fit for you SHOCK ABSORBER: The one-piece foam padding provides unique dampening technology, absorbing the impact of your jabs. Tried and tested, these gloves have superior inner lining for optimal comfort. Protect your hands from blisters and chafing during sparring OFFICIAL DISTRIBUTOR: With over 50 years of trading experience, we passionately craft combat sports products; In 2006, adidas appointed CIMAC as the official UK distributor for their entire boxing and martial arts ranges
prodImage
£32.11
Shipping: Free
Adidas Speed 50 Adult Boxing Gloves 12 oz Boxing Gloves Comfortable and Durable Blue B0CKGRJ4ZW
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
adidas Boxing Gloves Speed 50 Adult Boxing Gloves 10 oz Punching Gloves Comfortable and Durable Magenta
prodImage
£33.24
Shipping: Free
adidas Speed 50 Adult Boxing Gloves 14 oz Punching Gloves Comfortable and Durable Blue
High-quality material: the durable faux leather ensures a long service life and a comfortable fit. Cushioning: the optimal cushioning and the clic IMF shape of the boxing glove allow for a long endurance and are therefore ideal for beginners and advanced boxing users. Padding: The lightweight, cross-linked foam absorbs shock with its high density and distributes force evenly across the glove. Secure hold: with the help of the 7.5 cm wide Velcro fastener of the boxing gloves, a secure hold and a particularly high stability is ensured and thus prevents injuries. Design: Thanks to the sporty design of our boxing glove with high-quality Adidas print on the back and on the thumb, you will always cut a good figure, whether during training or in the ring.
prodImage
£33.38
Shipping: Free
adidas Boxing Gloves Mens Womens Kids Gym Training 4oz 6oz 8oz 10oz 12oz 14oz 16oz Speed 50
Cimac - the official Adidas Combat Sports distributor for the U.K 100% Resistant PU material, Inside lining for comfort 7.5cm wide elasticated wrap around strap, moulded foam padding Designed to optimize speed and performance
prodImage
£33.71
Shipping: Free
adidas Speed 50 Adult Boxing Gloves 12 oz Punching Gloves Comfortable and Durable Red
prodImage
£33.73
Shipping: Free
Adidas Speed 50 Boxing Gloves, Intermediate Level PU Training Gloves, Heavy Boxing Bag Workouts And Sparring Mitts, MMA, Kickboxing, Gym, Men, Women, Adult,Kids, 4oz, 6oz , 8oz, 10oz, 12oz, 14oz, 16oz ADISBG50/W14-FBA
adidas Speed 50 Training Boxing Gloves These adidas Speed 50 Training Boxing Gloves have been developed with a compact fit and an injection foam mould for superior padding and shock absorption whilst the elasticated wrist strap provides a secure fit and the adidas branding completes the stylish look Training Boxing GlovesPU outer Elasticated wrist strap with touch and close fasteningInjected foam mould Compact fitadidas branding
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Speed 50 Adult Boxing Gloves 10 oz Punching Gloves Comfortable and Durable Red B0CKGRQG14
prodImage
£34.09
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Speed 50 - Yellow/Blue 6 Oz; Adisbg50 Boxing Gloves, Yellow/Blue, oz EU
High-quality material: the durable faux leather ensures a long service life and a comfortable fit. Cushioning: the optimal cushioning and the classic IMF shape of the boxing glove allow for a long endurance and are therefore ideal for beginners and advanced boxing users. Padding: The lightweight, cross-linked foam absorbs shock with its high density and distributes force evenly across the glove. Secure hold: with the help of the 7.5 cm wide Velcro fastener of the boxing gloves, a secure hold and a particularly high stability is ensured and thus prevents injuries. Design: Thanks to the sporty design of our boxing glove with high-quality Adidas print on the back and on the thumb, you will always cut a good figure, whether during training or in the ring.
prodImage
£34.17
£70.94
Shipping: £36.77
with shipping: £36.77
adidas Speed 50 Adult Boxing Gloves 16 oz Punching Gloves Comfortable and Durable Blue
prodImage
£34.28
Shipping: Free
Adidas Boxing Gloves Speed 50 Adult Boxing Gloves 6 oz Punching Gloves Comfortable and Durable Magenta
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
Adidas | Speed 50 Boxing Gloves for Men, Women & Kids | Intermediate Level PU Training Gloves | Perfect for Fitness Classes, Boxing Bag Workouts, and Sparring ADISBG50/W12-FBA
adidas Speed 50 Training Boxing Gloves These adidas Speed 50 Training Boxing Gloves have been developed with a compact fit and an injection foam mould for superior padding and shock absorption whilst the elasticated wrist strap provides a secure fit and the adidas branding completes the stylish look Training Boxing GlovesPU outer Elasticated wrist strap with touch and close fasteningInjected foam mould Compact fitadidas branding
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Speed 50 Training Boxing Gloves White 10oz ADISBG50/W10-FBA
adidas Speed 50 Training Boxing Gloves These adidas Speed 50 Training Boxing Gloves have been developed with a compact fit and an injection foam mould for superior padding and shock absorption whilst the elasticated wrist strap provides a secure fit and the adidas branding completes the stylish look Training Boxing GlovesPU outer Elasticated wrist strap with touch and close fasteningInjected foam mould Compact fitadidas branding
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Boxing Gloves Speed 50, Adults, Boxing Gloves 8 oz, Punching Gloves Comfortable and Durable, Magenta
High-quality material: the durable faux leather ensures a long service life and a comfortable fit. CUSHIONING: The optimal cushioning and the classic IMF shape of the boxing glove allow for long endurance and are therefore excellent for beginners and advanced boxers. Padding: The lightweight, cross-linked foam absorbs shock with its high density and distributes force evenly across the glove. SECURE HOLD: With the help of the 7.5 cm wide Velcro closure of the boxing gloves, a secure hold and particularly high stability are ensured, thus preventing injuries. DESIGN: Thanks to the sporty design of our boxing glove with high-quality Adidas print on the back and on the thumb, you will always look good, whether you are training or in the ring.
prodImage
£36.26
Shipping: Free
Adidas Speed 50 Boxing Gloves, Intermediate Level PU Training Gloves, Heavy Boxing Bag Workouts And Sparring Mitts, MMA, Kickboxing, Gym, Men, Women, Adult,Kids, 4oz, 6oz , 8oz, 10oz, 12oz, 14oz, 16oz ADISBG50/BW14-FBA
THROW EPIC PUNCHES: Made with a sturdy PU outer shell, these boxing gloves pack a fast and powerful punch. Equipped with preformed foam, it is designed to optimise speed and performance INTERMEDIATE-LEVEL TRAINING GLOVES: Designed for fitness enthusiasts, these are suitable for punching heavy bags, mitt training, fitness classes, and sparring. Land your fastest hook with these boxing gloves FIND YOUR FIT: The 7.5cm wide elasticated strap allows for quick adjustment and secure closure. It provides extra wrist support and ultimate comfort. Check out our size guide to determine the right fit for you SHOCK ABSORBER: The one-piece foam padding provides unique dampening technology, absorbing the impact of your jabs. Tried and tested, these gloves have superior inner lining for optimal comfort. Protect your hands from blisters and chafing during sparring OFFICIAL DISTRIBUTOR: With over 50 years of trading experience, we passionately craft combat sports products; In 2006, adidas appointed CIMAC as the official UK distributor for their entire boxing and martial arts ranges
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Speed 50 Boxing Gloves, Intermediate Level PU Training Gloves, Heavy Boxing Bag Workouts And Sparring Mitts, MMA, Kickboxing, Gym, Men, Women, Adult,Kids, 4oz, 6oz , 8oz, 10oz, 12oz, 14oz, 16oz ADISBG50/BW10-FBA
THROW EPIC PUNCHES: Made with a sturdy PU outer shell, these boxing gloves pack a fast and powerful punch. Equipped with preformed foam, it is designed to optimise speed and performance INTERMEDIATE-LEVEL TRAINING GLOVES: Designed for fitness enthusiasts, these are suitable for punching heavy bags, mitt training, fitness classes, and sparring. Land your fastest hook with these boxing gloves FIND YOUR FIT: The 7.5cm wide elasticated strap allows for quick adjustment and secure closure. It provides extra wrist support and ultimate comfort. Check out our size guide to determine the right fit for you SHOCK ABSORBER: The one-piece foam padding provides unique dampening technology, absorbing the impact of your jabs. Tried and tested, these gloves have superior inner lining for optimal comfort. Protect your hands from blisters and chafing during sparring OFFICIAL DISTRIBUTOR: With over 50 years of trading experience, we passionately craft combat sports products; In 2006, adidas appointed CIMAC as the official UK distributor for their entire boxing and martial arts ranges
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Speed 50 Boxing Gloves, Intermediate Level PU Training Gloves, Heavy Boxing Bag Workouts And Sparring Mitts, MMA, Kickboxing, Gym, Men, Women, Adult,Kids, 4oz, 6oz , 8oz, 10oz, 12oz, 14oz, 16oz
THROW EPIC PUNCHES: Made with a sturdy PU outer shell, these boxing gloves pack a fast and powerful punch. Equipped with preformed foam, it is designed to optimise speed and performance INTERMEDIATE-LEVEL TRAINING GLOVES: Designed for fitness enthusiasts, these are suitable for punching heavy bags, mitt training, fitness classes, and sparring. Land your fastest hook with these boxing gloves FIND YOUR FIT: The 7.5cm wide elasticated strap allows for quick adjustment and secure closure. It provides extra wrist support and ultimate comfort. Check out our size guide to determine the right fit for you SHOCK ABSORBER: The one-piece foam padding provides unique dampening technology, absorbing the impact of your jabs. Tried and tested, these gloves have superior inner lining for optimal comfort. Protect your hands from blisters and chafing during sparring OFFICIAL DISTRIBUTOR: With over 50 years of trading experience, we passionately craft combat sports products; In 2006, adidas appointed CIMAC as the official UK distributor for their entire boxing and martial arts ranges
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Boxing Glove Features:Sewn-on thumb
Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Speed 50 boxing glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Plutosport
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: £8.95
Plutosport
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: £8.95
budo_online
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
budo_online
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel