Adidas Adizero Prime X Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men
• Running shoe
• Material: Strung upper, Lightstrike Pro midsole, carbon plate, ENERGYRODS 2.0
• Features: breathable, lightweight, cushioned, precise hold
• Outsole: Continental rubber for optimal grip
• Weight: approx. 285 g, drop: 6 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£98.50
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£179.99
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Performance Mens Adizero Prime X 2.0 STRUNG Shoes - Navy - Size UK 6 01983733-c941-7bbe-a5dc-6cc6e1ce4793
Built with innovative technology and designed without the constraints of world race regulations, the Prime X 2 Strung offers more performance-driven features in a single race shoe. It's constructed with a STRUNG upper, a textile innovation that transforms athlete data into a dynamic material tuned to the athlete's needs. Prime X 2 Strung also has 3 layers of LIGHTSTRIKE PRO, in a stack height of 50mm. With an all-new energy core between two layers of foam, it helps to reduce weight and provide spring in the fore- and midfoot, so you can chase your fastest moment. An outsole featuring Continental compound delivers serious grip on a variety of surfaces. - Regular fit - Lace closure - STRUNG upper - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 308 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel: 50 mm / forefoot: 43 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£98.50
£101.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Mens Adizero Prime X 2.0 STRUNG Shoes - Grey - Size UK 6 0199f135-c8fb-7d02-81cf-63495334dc31
Built with innovative technology and designed without the constraints of world race regulations, the Prime X 2 Strung offers more performance-driven features in a single race shoe. It's constructed with a STRUNG upper, a textile innovation that transforms athlete data into a dynamic material tuned to the athlete's needs. Prime X 2 Strung also has 3 layers of LIGHTSTRIKE PRO, in a stack height of 50mm. With an all-new energy core between two layers of foam, it helps to reduce weight and provide spring in the fore- and midfoot, so you can chase your fastest moment. An outsole featuring Continental compound delivers serious grip on a variety of surfaces. - Regular fit - Lace closure - STRUNG upper - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 308 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel: 50 mm / forefoot: 43 mm) - Continental™ Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£179.99
£182.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas ADIZERO PRIME X3 Strung Men's Running Shoes in Blue
adidas ADIZERO PRIME X3 Strung Men's Running Shoes in Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Material: Strung upper, Lightstrike Pro midsole, carbon plate, ENERGYRODS 2.0
Features: breathable, lightweight, cushioned, precise hold
Outsole: Continental rubber for optimal grip
Weight: approx. 285 g, drop: 6 mm
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Adidas Adizero Prime X Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£112.74
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 34 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£86.49
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 64 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£42.00
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 108 Prices

Similar Priced Products

New Balance Fresh Foam 1080 V12 Men
£98.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Flow 2 GTX Men
£98.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Caldera 4 Women
£101.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 27 Women
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Launch 4 Men
£98.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Wave Rider 25 Women
£90.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoka Rincon 4 Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
64 offers
Brooks Caldera 4 Men
£98.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Ultra Raptor
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Caldera 5 Men
£98.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£98.50
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: £2.99
diankastore
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel