Adidas Adipower 3 Weightlifting Shoe

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Weightlifting Shoe
• Material: Upper made of canvas, rubber outsole
• Closure: Laces and hook-and-loop strap
• Sustainability: Made from recycled materials with at least 50% recycled content
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adipower 3 Weightlifting Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Adipower 3 Field Hockey Shoes Adult Green Teal JH7909
adidas Adipower 3 Field Hockey Shoes Adult Green Teal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.95 / Unit
adidas Adipower 3 Field Hockey Shoes Adult Blue JH7910
adidas Adipower 3 Field Hockey Shoes Adult Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.95 / Unit
Adidas Adipower 3 Weightlifting Boots Powerlifting Trainers Weight Training Shoe 9505158726921
Adidas Adipower 3 Weightlifting Boots Powerlifting Trainers Weight Training Shoe, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adipower 3 Weightlifting Boots Powerlifting Shoes Deadlifting Trainers 797234113209
Adidas Adipower 3 Weightlifting Boots Powerlifting Shoes Deadlifting Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adipower 3 Weightlifting Boots Adult Powerlifting Boots Deadlifting Shoes 797234111939
Adidas Adipower 3 Weightlifting Boots Adult Powerlifting Boots Deadlifting Shoes, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adipower 3 Weightlifting Boots Green Powerlifting Shoes Deadlift Trainers 9501283484835
Adidas Adipower 3 Weightlifting Boots Green Powerlifting Shoes Deadlift Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adipower 3 Weightlifting Boots Blue Powerlifting Shoes Deadlift Trainers 9509326871574
Adidas Adipower 3 Weightlifting Boots Blue Powerlifting Shoes Deadlift Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Weightlifting Shoe
Material: Upper made of canvas, rubber outsole
Closure: Laces and hook-and-loop strap
Sustainability: Made from recycled materials with at least 50% recycled content
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adipower 3 Weightlifting Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 187 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 354 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 83 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloud X 3 Women
£130.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Metcon 4 Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
NIKE React Metcon Turbo Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel