Adidas 3-Stripes Bikini Girl

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £7.54to £26.0926 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Bikini for Kids and Teens
• Material: 78% Recycled Polyester / 22% Elastane
• Chlorine-resistant, made from recycled fishing nets
• Care: Machine washable, cold, material soft and comfortable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas 3-Stripes Bikini Girl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Girl's 3-Stripes Bikini, Black/White, 5-6 Years B0BSLVBZG1
Regular fit H-back 78 percent recycled nylon, 22 percent elastane tricot Soft, flat material Infinitex fitness eco chlorine-resistant fabric Medium-cut leg
prodImage
£7.54
£12.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Girl's 3-Stripes V-Back Bikini Swimwear, Black/White, 18-24 Months B0CZ78T8NT
Tight fit Elastic waistband 78% polyamide (recycled), 22% elastane Infinitex Fitness fabric Light support
prodImage
£8.84
£13.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Adidas Girls 3 Three Stripe Bikini Kids Swimsuit Swimming Costume Girl's BNWT IB6001
Adidas Girls 3 Three Stripe Bikini Kids Swimsuit Swimming Costume Girl's BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Swimwear
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Adidas Girls Bikini Bottom Black White 3 Stripes V-Back Age 13-14 JN6581
Adidas Girls Bikini Bottom Black White 3 Stripes V-Back Age 13-14, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Swimwear
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Bikinis DILIA DQ3318
adidas Bikinis DILIA Black Available in girl's sizes. 3 / 4 years,4 / 5 years,5 / 6 years.Clothing > Girl > Bikinis
5 days
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Bikinis DILIA DQ3318
adidas Bikinis DILIA Black Available in girl's sizes. 5 / 6 years.Clothing > Girl > Bikinis
5 days
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Bikinis DILIA DQ3318
adidas Bikinis DILIA Black Available in girl's sizes. 3 / 4 years.Clothing > Girl > Bikinis
5 days
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Girl's 3-Stripes V-Back Bikini, Black/White, 13-14 Years JN6581_560
Tight fit Elastic waistband 78% polyamide (recycled), 22% elastane Infinitex Fitness fabric Light support
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Girl's 3-Stripes V-Back Bikini, Black/White, 14-15 Years B0CZ799CF2
Tight fit Elastic waistband 78% polyamide (recycled), 22% elastane Infinitex Fitness fabric Light support
prodImage
£8.92
£13.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Girl's 3-Stripes Bikini, Black/White, 7-8 Years B0BQMXJC9B
Regular fit H-back 78 percent recycled nylon, 22 percent elastane tricot Soft, flat material Infinitex fitness eco chlorine-resistant fabric Medium-cut leg
prodImage
£11.14
£15.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Girl's 3-Stripes V-Back Bikini Swimwear, Black/White, 13-14 Years B0CZ78VFF9
Tight fit Elastic waistband 78% polyamide (recycled), 22% elastane Infinitex Fitness fabric Light support
prodImage
£11.79
£16.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Adidas Girl's 3 Three Stripe V-Back Bikini Kids Swimsuit Swimming Costume BNWT JN6581
Adidas Girl's 3 Three Stripe V-Back Bikini Kids Swimsuit Swimming Costume BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Swimwear
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Girl’s 3s Sporty 2 Piece Bikini Size 11-12 Years UK Black IB6001
adidas Girl’s 3s Sporty 2 Piece Bikini Size 11-12 Years UK Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Swimwear
prodImage
£14.53
Shipping: Free
adidas Girl’s 3s Sporty 2 Piece Bikini Size 9-10 Years UK Black IB6001
adidas Girl’s 3s Sporty 2 Piece Bikini Size 9-10 Years UK Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Swimwear
prodImage
£15.40
Shipping: Free
Adidas 3 Stripes Girls Bikini Set Black/White 13-14 Years JN6581 V Back
Adidas 3 Stripes Girls Bikini Set Black/White 13-14 Years JN6581 V Back, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Swimwear
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Girl's 3-Stripes Bikini, Black/White, 9-10 Years B0BQMZP1WV
Regular fit H-back 78 percent recycled nylon, 22 percent elastane tricot Soft, flat material Infinitex fitness eco chlorine-resistant fabric Medium-cut leg
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
adidas Bikinis 3S BIKINI IB6001
adidas Bikinis 3S BIKINI Black Available in girl's sizes. 7 / 8 years.Clothing > Girl > Bikinis
5 days
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Bikinis 3S BIKINI IB6001
adidas Bikinis 3S BIKINI Black Available in girl's sizes. 4 / 5 years.Clothing > Girl > Bikinis
5 days
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Bikinis 3S BIKINI IB6001
adidas Bikinis 3S BIKINI Black Available in girl's sizes. 9 / 10 years.Clothing > Girl > Bikinis
5 days
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Bikinis 3S BIKINI IB6001
adidas Bikinis 3S BIKINI Black Available in girl's sizes. 5 / 6 years.Clothing > Girl > Bikinis
5 days
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Girl's 3-Stripes V-Back Bikini Swimwear, Black/White, 2-3 Years B0CZ78R96B
Tight fit Elastic waistband 78% polyamide (recycled), 22% elastane Infinitex Fitness fabric Light support
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Girl's 3-Stripes V-Back Bikini, Black/White, 3-4 Years B0CZ7B2BTH
Tight fit Elastic waistband 78% polyamide (recycled), 22% elastane Infinitex Fitness fabric Light support
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Girl's 3-Stripes V-Back Bikini Swimwear, Black/White, 4-5 Years B0CZ796CT2
Tight fit Elastic waistband 78% polyamide (recycled), 22% elastane Infinitex Fitness fabric Light support
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Girl's 3-Stripes V-Back Bikini Swimwear, Black/White, 9-10 Years B0CZ79LLKJ
Tight fit Elastic waistband 78% polyamide (recycled), 22% elastane Infinitex Fitness fabric Light support
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Girl's 3-Stripes V-Back Bikini Swimwear, Black/White, 3-4 Years B0CZ7B2BTH
Tight fit Elastic waistband 78% polyamide (recycled), 22% elastane Infinitex Fitness fabric Light support
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Girl's 3-Stripes Bikini, Black/White, 13-14 Years B0BQMWTLMP
Regular fit H-back 78 percent recycled nylon, 22 percent elastane tricot Soft, flat material Infinitex fitness eco chlorine-resistant fabric Medium-cut leg
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bikini for Kids and Teens
Material: 78% Recycled Polyester / 22% Elastane
Chlorine-resistant, made from recycled fishing nets
Care: Machine washable, cold, material soft and comfortable

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas 3-Stripes Bikini Girl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey Men
£84.99
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey Men
£84.99
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey Kids
£59.99
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey KidsCompare 4 Prices
Adidas DFB Home Jersey 2020 Men
£30.00
Adidas DFB Home Jersey 2020 MenCompare 2 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey Kids
£59.99
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey KidsCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey Women
£84.99
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey WomenCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey Women
£84.99
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey WomenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Swim Safe Swim Seat
£6.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arena Spider Junior
£6.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bestway Swim Safe Life Jacket
£7.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Illusion
£8.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£7.54
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.84
Shipping: £4.49
swimpatico
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
uk-c2b
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel