Activision Skylanders Swap Force Starter Pack PS3

• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• For many generations, the SWAP Force has protected the volcano responsible for the magic of Skylands. But then, during the course of an epic battle, there was an eruption that scattered them, sent them to Earth, and gave them the ability to swap their powers.
• Includes 3 Skylander figures (Stealth Elf Series 3, Magna Charge & Wash Buckler)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Activision Skylanders Swap Force Starter Pack PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swap Force SKYLANDERS SPYRO ADVENTURES [S1] PS3 Starter Pack - BNIB (ENGLISH)
SKYLANDERS SPYRO ADVENTURES [S1] PS3 Starter Pack - BNIB (ENGLISH), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Toys to Life
prodImage
£75.00
£79.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
SKYLANDERS SWAP FORCE [S3] PS3 Starter Pack - BNIB
SKYLANDERS SWAP FORCE [S3] PS3 Starter Pack - BNIB, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Toys to Life
prodImage
£75.00
£79.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional information
For many generations, the SWAP Force has protected the volcano responsible for the magic of Skylands. But then, during the course of an epic battle, there was an eruption that scattered them, sent them to Earth, and gave them the ability to swap their powers.
Includes 3 Skylander figures (Stealth Elf Series 3, Magna Charge & Wash Buckler)
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Activision Skylanders Swap Force Starter Pack PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Take 2 Midnight Club: Los Angeles PS3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Nascar 09 PS3
£75.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SingStar Pop Edition PS3
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Mercenaries 2 - World in Flames PS3
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Pure Football PS3
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Dynasty Warriors Strikeforce PS3
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Alpha Protocol PS3
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2011 PS3
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Need for Speed Shift PS3
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Fifa Street 3 PS3
£65.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel