Activision Call of Duty: Ghosts PS3

Manufacturer: Activision
from £6.00to £98.9910 offersManufacturer: Activision
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• The country was drastically changed 10 years ago by a critical event. The government and the economic system collapsed. But a small mysterious group of special forces called Ghost fights against this new technological world power. The player takes on the role of the underdog for the first time.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Activision Call of Duty: Ghosts PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Call of Duty Ghosts - Free Fall Edition /PS3 - New & Sealed PS3
Call of Duty Ghosts - Free Fall Edition /PS3 - New & Sealed PS3, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£6.00
Shipping: Free
Call of Duty: Ghosts (PS3) - Brand New and Sealed
Call of Duty: Ghosts (PS3) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Call of Duty Ghosts Exclusive Prestige Edition (PS3) B00GAC3IZG
Call of Duty Ghosts Exclusive Prestige Edition, Platforms: PlayStation 3, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Activision Call of Duty Ghosts Exclusive Prestige Edition (PS3)
Call of Duty Ghosts Exclusive Prestige Edition (PS3) Call of Duty Ghosts Exclusive Prestige Edition video games.
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
PlayStation 3 : Call of Duty: Ghosts (PS3) VideoGames***NEW*** Amazing Value
PlayStation 3 : Call of Duty: Ghosts (PS3) VideoGames***NEW*** Amazing Value, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£13.47
Shipping: Free
Call of Duty: Ghosts (PS3) PlayStation 3 Standard Edition (Sony Playstation 3) 44821-1
Call of Duty: Ghosts (PS3) PlayStation 3 Standard Edition (Sony Playstation 3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£15.53
Shipping: Free
CALL OF DUTY GHOSTS - FREE FALL EDITION PS3 GAME
CALL OF DUTY GHOSTS - FREE FALL EDITION PS3 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: Free
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Free Fall Limited Edition (PS3)
Call of Duty: Ghosts - Free Fall Limited Edition (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.57
Shipping: Free
Call of Duty Ghosts - /PS3 - New & Sealed PS3 (PAL)
Call of Duty Ghosts - /PS3 - New & Sealed PS3 (PAL), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Call Of Duty Ghosts THE VERY RARE Prestige Edition Sony PS3 + Game ALL SEALED
Call Of Duty Ghosts THE VERY RARE Prestige Edition Sony PS3 + Game ALL SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The country was drastically changed 10 years ago by a critical event. The government and the economic system collapsed. But a small mysterious group of special forces called Ghost fights against this new technological world power. The player takes on the role of the underdog for the first time.
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Activision Call of Duty: Ghosts PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Activision

Activision Singularity Xbox 360
£59.99
Activision Singularity Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
Activision Destiny 2 Xbox One
£16.85
Activision Destiny 2 Xbox OneCompare 4 Prices
Activision Gun Xbox 360
£67.99
Activision Gun Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
Activision Madagascar 2 DS
£27.88
Activision Madagascar 2 DSCompare 1 Prices
1in6ltd
prodImage
£6.00
Shipping: Free
hitcouk
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel